Van Huisstede Makelaardij in Terneuzen staat voor betrouwbare en doortastende hulp bij de koop of verkoop van woningen, bedrijfspanden en bouwkavels. In de regio Zeeuws-Vlaanderen zijn we bekend om onze gedetailleerde kennis van de lokale markt en ons toewijding aan het vinden van de beste oplossing voor onze klanten. Wij combineren ervaring met actieve marktstrategieën om zowel kopers als verkopers te ondersteunen. Onze werkwijze is tr...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Roerdomp 24
4533EB Terneuzen
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.697/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 300 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stoppeldijkveer 9
4543NP Zaamslag
€ 1.100.000 k.k.
€ 2.965/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 371 m²
- Land area
- 1091 m²
- Bedrooms
- 11
-
- Available
Stuvesande 268
4532MJ Terneuzen
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.516/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Stationsstraat 37 a
4571LA Axel
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 1.497/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 337 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Jazzsingel 30
4533AE Terneuzen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.851/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Lijnzaadstraat 1
4576BH Koewacht
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 356 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (3)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
3 total reviews
Funda
3 reviews on Funda
-
Jhr. Mr. De Casembrootstraat 2
10Top! Erg blij mee. Goed meedenken en enorm betrokken. Week of weekend stond ze voor ons klaar. Kortom erg kundig👊👍
-
Eemsstraat 27
10Translated by AIVan Huisstede Makelaardij helped us efficiently to find the right tenant. All of this was done in good consultation, so that we knew exactly what to expect and what kind of tenant we could anticipate. The drafting of the contract was also professionally arranged so that we didn't have to worry about it. Adriaan Haak
-
Lindenhof 2
10Translated by AIclose relationships with the broker and good consultation. doesn't rush things and the client's wishes are highly valued. broker has a lot of knowledge of the legal aspects. the whole process has proceeded accurately and to full satisfaction.