Jouw Makelaar
Jouw Makelaar in Bergen op Zoom staat voor persoonlijk contact, deskundig advies en een unieke aanpak. Sinds 2016 geven wij met veel passie en ervaring hulp bij het kopen, verkopen of taxeren van woningen. Onze lokale aanwezigheid zorgt ervoor dat we altijd dichtbij zijn om je te ondersteunen. Wij combineren jarenlange ervaring met frisse ideeën om jou door het verkoop- of aankoopproces te begeleiden. Of je nu op zoek bent naar een nieu...
Current housing stock
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Tolseinde 17
4617NW Bergen op Zoom
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.107/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 232 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Iepstraat 9
4621JG Bergen op Zoom
€ 305.000 k.k.
€ 3.588/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Ratelaarstraat 11
4621CV Bergen op Zoom
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 2.766/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Schelpstraat 8
4661EM Halsteren
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.986/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- 252 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Zuiderdreef 9
4616AJ Bergen op Zoom
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 3.671/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Melanendreef 65
4614GK Bergen op Zoom
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 4.262/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 178 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Melanendreef 65
10alles is verlopen zoals besproken in een roerige markt veranderende wereldpolitiek en uitdagingen en deze bescheidenmakelaar loods je daar doorheen en neemt alles uit je handen goed gedaan
-
Galenuslaan 9
9Translated by AIThe service of this real estate agent is super and top. There's nothing too much and they are ready whenever it needs to be for all your questions and wishes that you have.
-
Johannes
4 -
Moriondijk 44
10Translated by AIGreat communication, helped us well and explained everything clearly. Kevin sold our house superbly! Thanks for that.
-
Bas Hagenaar
10Translated by AIHighly skilled real estate agent! Good at his profession. Excellent knowledge of the market and the applicable laws and regulations regarding buying and selling properties. Contact is personal and accessible. Very happy with the received guidance during the successful sale of our house.
-
rik K
10Translated by AIWe ended up with Jouw Makelaar after an unrealistic appraisal from another realtor. Kevin provided us with excellent and transparent advice from the very beginning. He shared his initial findings honestly. From the first moment, we knew exactly where we stood with proper justification. I can absolutely recommend Jouw Makelaar. Thank you, Kevin!
-
W.H. Bollaertstraat 6
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact. Very short lines of communication. Highly skilled, provides good advice and explains everything clearly. In short, excellent advice, top guidance during the sale of my home.