RESIDENCE Real Estate stands for personal attention and expert advice in the Brabantse Wal region. With years of experience and an in-depth knowledge of the area, I help people start their next chapter on a place where they feel at home. The Brabantse Wal is more than just an address; it's a way of life that I, as a native resident of Hoogerheide, fully understand. Whether you're buying, selling or need an appraisal, I ensure that your...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
de Wilg 46
4631DC Hoogerheide
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.713/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Trambaan 6
4641PE Ossendrecht
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.648/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 995 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Stompe Torenlaan 8
4634VS Woensdrecht
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.425/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 207 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Berglaan 39
4634VG Woensdrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.331/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 517 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Pr Hendrikstraat 10
4631KC Hoogerheide
€ 760.000 k.k.
€ 5.429/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 368 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Calfven 91
4641RC Ossendrecht
€ 765.000 k.k.
€ 3.883/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 197 m²
- Land area
- 1080 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (66)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
66 total reviews
Funda
42 reviews on Funda
24 reviews on Google
-
Ossendrechtseweg 85
9Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the real estate agent. Think well together and especially the smooth contact after every viewing we found pleasant.
-
Henri Dunantstraat 3
9Translated by AIA good clear transparent real estate agent with business knowledge who wants the best for the sellers. Comes up with lots of good tips for selling the house and guides you through the entire process. As far as I'm concerned, certainly a recommendation.
-
Parklaan 92
10Translated by AIFine real estate agent, You can approach him with questions and advice. Very accommodating to his buyers and sellers.
-
Rooseveltlaan 205
10Translated by AINiek is a professional. No nonsense and just honest. He thinks along well and gives appropriate advice. I have bought and sold with him as a real estate agent and that has been pleasing to me. I am very happy with Niek as a real estate agent.
-
Grensstraat 29
9Translated by AINiek is a fine real estate agent with excellent knowledge of the market value. Communicates openly and honestly, is easily reachable and thinks actively along. A pleasant and professional collaboration that we certainly recommend.
-
Lievevrouwestraat 88
9Translated by AIHe guided us Super well through the sale of our house. The real estate agent was easy to reach and thought active along. And gave many good tips. Definitely recommended for those looking for a professional and certainly reliable real estate agent.