1 reviews on izdbm
Makelaardij Zijl is gevestigd in Zuidlaren, aan de Kerkbrink 8a. Wij zijn actief in de regio en helpen u graag bij de verkoop, aankoop of verhuur van uw woning. Daarnaast bieden we taxaties aan, op basis van uw wensen en doelen. Onze ervaring in de onroerendgoedmarkt zorgt voor een strategische, juridisch en commercieel deskundige begeleiding. Voor ons is betrokkenheid, betrouwbaarheid en persoonlijke aandacht vanzelfsprekend. Wij combi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Beukenlaan 61
9471RE Zuidlaren
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.692/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 503 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Anssen 36
9472RH Zuidlaren
€ 497.500 k.k.
€ 3.361/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kastelenakkers 16
9472PL Zuidlaren
€ 564.000 k.k.
€ 3.837/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 362 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stadhouderslaan 86
9602GD Hoogezand
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.320/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Dingspellaan 33
9471HD Zuidlaren
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 5.463/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 54 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Under consideration
Brigadelaan 34
9471MV Zuidlaren
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 5.098/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
IZDBM
1 reviews on I am looking for the best real estate agent
-
gerrit de heij
3Translated by AIbad experience with mr pater .. sale did not go through because of impulsivity of mr pater .. never again with this real estate agent .. my previous review was not posted , do not know why
-
Irenelaan 1
9Uitstekend contact. Korte lijnen en snelle respons. Goede kennis van de lokale markt zodat we samen op een mooi resultaat kunnen terugkijken.
-
Sleedoornlaan 14
10Translated by AIFirst real estate agent with whom we bought our new house. Subsequently, this one also sold our current house and that all went very well.
-
Hofakkers 115
8Translated by AIEverything went well. We are very satisfied with everything, it all proceeded smoothly and well. The sale went quickly and well.
-
Zuidlaarderweg 37 24
10Translated by AIHad a very pleasant contact and received expert advice. The result was that my house was sold within a week after it was listed on Funda.
-
Telefoonstraat 60 A
10Translated by AIExcellent service and everything was done in consultation during the sale. I am very satisfied with how everything went.
-
Jagerslaan 48
9Translated by AIAn honest and reliable real estate agent. The communication between us was excellent. Accessible and quick responses to questions.
-
Leenakkersweg 48
10Translated by AIHenk is great, knows what he's talking about, down-to-earth but definitely an expert real estate agent! Likes to think along with you but remains objective.