Reham makelaars & taxateurs
"Reham opens doors!"
Reham Real Estate Agents and Valuers has been active for years in Zeeland-Flanders and has developed into one of the largest real estate offices in the region. Our strengths lie in our cooperation and focus on customer satisfaction. With a team that works hard, we ensure that every sale or purchase proceeds smoothly. We place great emphasis on internal cooperation and reflection, so that we can continuously improve. In addition, we inve...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ferlemanstraat 90
4535JA Terneuzen
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.750/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Korenbloem 9
4561TH Hulst
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 378 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kanaalweg 92
4541CA Sluiskil
€ 160.000 k.k.
€ 2.462/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Bossestraat 6
4581BE Vogelwaarde
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 3.020/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 450 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lange Nieuwstraat 9
4587RH Kloosterzande
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.211/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 785 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Gentiaanstraat 18
4537DA Terneuzen
€ 365.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 198 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (181)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
181 total reviews
Funda
117 reviews on Funda
64 reviews on Google
-
Reggestraat 9
9We hadden contact met 2 collega's, waarvan er 1 zeer alert en communicatief was, terwijl de 2e, naar onze mening veel minder communiceerde en wij dan zelf om meer informatie vroegen.
-
Vogeldijkstraat 3
10Wij als koper en verkoper zijn zeer tevreden over Reham makelaar. Onze dank gaat dan ook uit naar de deskundigheid van elke betrokkene die ons geholpen had.
-
's-Gravenstraat 4
10Reer tevreden met de verkoop van ons huis, alles verliep vlot een heel aangename samenwerking en zeer vriendelijk. Zal Reham zeker aanraden.
-
Bellinistraat 7
10De verkoop is uitstekend verlopen. Ook de behaalde verkoopprijs is geheel naar mijn verwachting. Een dikke pluim voor het hele Reham-team ! Een echte aanrader.
-
Reygerskreek 30
4They understand the market very well but not sure if they understand their customers. The service and communication is poor. At times I wasn't sure if they are on my side or the other party
-
Statenstraat 57
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over onze makelaar. De communicatie was prettig en professioneel, en we voelden ons gedurende het hele proces goed begeleid. De foto’s van onze woning waren prachtig! Dankzij de deskundigheid en inzet verliep alles soepel en met een geweldig resultaat. Absoluut een aanrader