Brecheisen has been one of the largest real estate agencies in the Utrecht region since 1972, with four locations and a team of more than 40 employees. The market knowledge is unmatched, but customer friendliness also plays a major role. The high ratings from both buyers and sellers as well as multiple Real Estate Awards underscore the reliability. We help you to present your home in a unique way. With a team of real estate agents, styl...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Sparrendaal 32
3452LJ Vleuten
€ 679.000 k.k.
€ 5.520/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Rietkamp 5
3984PS Odijk
€ 795.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 275 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hebe Kohlbruggeweg 70
3527MD Utrecht
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 7.243/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schrijnwerkerslaan 25
3454DR De Meern
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.076/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 192 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Veldbloemlaan 65
3452CK Vleuten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.945/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Poelruitlaan 33
3451PB Vleuten
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.891/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 239 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (111)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
111 total reviews
Funda
63 reviews on Funda
48 reviews on Google
-
Hardenbroek 96
8Prettige gesprekken met kennis van de markt. En een goede service tijdens de verkoopperiode en bij de afwikkeling van de verkoop.
-
Linda ten Boden
10Goed advies!
-
Martin Cramer
10Wat een fantastische begeleiding bij deze grote en belangrijke stap in mijn leven met een resultaat wat mijn verwachtingen ruim overtroffen heeft!
-
Renoirhof 23
-
jkvegter
10Translated by AIWe have had a great experience with Brecheisen, personal contact where people really think with you! Short lines so that there is a quick response to changing circumstances. We are happy with it.
-
Sandwyck 10
10Translated by AIJust fine. Clear communication so that we know where we are at. Personal contact and short communication lines, this made sure that we could switch and adjust quickly to changing circumstances.
-
Gaag 34
10Translated by AIJerry was excellent to work with from start to finish. He was consistently transparent, responsive, and proactive in his communication, which made the entire process feel well-managed and predictable. His approach was both professional and personable, aligning perfectly with what we were looking for in a real estate agent. He also did a great job during viewings—creating a welcoming atmosphere. His attention to detail and ability to connect with visitors clearly made a difference. I woul…