At Rosenberg Van Leusden Makelaars, we combine more than 30 years of experience with a modern and personal approach on the Utrecht housing market. As an NVM real estate agent, we know the city, neighborhoods and current market in detail. We advise you specifically when buying, selling or valuing a home. Successful selling starts with a clear strategy. We develop for you a personal plan, based on current market data and strong presentati...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 5
3581PM Utrecht
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 7.992/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Boekdrukkersgilde
3994XT Houten
€ 625.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- —
- Land area
- 602 m²
- Bedrooms
- —
-
- Available
Balistraat 19
3531PS Utrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 6.707/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 54 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Eikstraat 3
3581XJ Utrecht
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 7.143/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 89 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Telderslaan 15
3527KD Utrecht
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 4.412/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Weerschijnvlinder 71
3544DT Utrecht
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.492/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (70)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
70 total reviews
Funda
70 reviews on Funda
-
Bartóklaan 60
9Voordat we ons appartement te koop zetten, hebben we met drie makelaars gesproken. RvL was veruit de meest enthousiaste, positieve en behulpzame. Hun aanpak bij de verkoop van het appartement en hun voorspelling van de verkoopprijs zijn de beste gebleken. We zijn erg blij dat we voor hen hebben gekozen.
-
Bladstraat 7
9Zowel verkoop als aankoop met RVL gedaan. Fijne makelaarspartij die goed met je meedenkt en oprecht betrokken is.
-
Gildstraat 1
10Translated by AIFrom the first moment of contact, until the handover: everything has been meticulously taken care of by Niels and his colleagues from RVL Real Estate. All promises have been kept, and the sales strategy proposed by Niels worked extremely well. The speculation we had during our first conversation turned out to be all super realistic. I have rarely had such a positive experience, a thick 10 for RVL Real Estate!
-
Goedestraat 33
8Translated by AIRosenberg & Van Leusden has helped us excellently in the search for a new house. Real estate agent is easily reachable, reliable and costs are transparent.
-
Lage Hoeve 2
10Translated by AIEgon Rosenberg has helped us enormously. He has a lot of knowledge in his field, is cooperative and always available. He has delivered top work.
-
Kastanjestraat 7
9Translated by AIA pleasant company that can quickly switch and collaborate with expert third parties for photos and energy labels. Additionally, good market knowledge, excellent party to work with.