Makelaarswerk Drachten, Garantiemakelaar Friesland
"Real estate agents work, that works!"
Real estate agency work is not only a member of the NVM, but also actively involved in Garantie Makelaars, a network of more than 60 collaborating offices across the Netherlands. Our focus is on the optimal presentation of each property, ensuring that your home is presented in the best light. By collaborating with colleagues from different regions, we can create the best possible opportunities for you. Our guarantees are aimed at your c...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Twee Gebroeders 36
9207CE Drachten
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.902/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zuiderdwarsvaart 47
9203HW Drachten
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.604/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Theo van Doesburgstraat 48
9204KX Drachten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Stationsweg 247
9201GN Drachten
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.571/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 263 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Fabriciuslaan 3 8
9203LC Drachten
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 5.147/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Rietpol 24
9207EG Drachten
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 549 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (128)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
128 total reviews
Funda
39 reviews on Funda
89 reviews on Google
-
Marcel Kuijper
10Sjoerd heeft bij mij de taxatie van mijn huis gedaan en dat verliep super! 2 a 3 dagen nadat hij was langs geweest kreeg ik de taxatie al binnen en alles zag er keurig uit. Makelaarswerk Drachten een aanrader!
-
Hielke Boschma
10Zeer tevreden over deze klantgerichte makelaardij!
-
Graverij 11
9Een top aankoop makelaar Hij zet alles op alles En aanrader als ver en aan koop makelaar Sjoerd en alie zijn toppers Ze hebben bij ons aan koop en verkoop gedaan Toppers ga zo door
-
Willem Yvonne
8Translated by AISmooth handling very satisfied
-
Janet Kiewiet
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Makelaarswerk Drachten! They come to the appointments. They are quick in making appointments. Nice communication
-
peter veenstra
10Translated by AIfluent service, expertise,
-
Gerrit Fennema
10Translated by AIWould recommend sjoerd as a real estate agent, knows the housing market well, also my house sold well top
-
Auke Jan Veenstra
10Translated by AIPleasant contact. Clear agreement, smooth handling of the appraisal.
-
Kitty Delsink
10Translated by AIValuation requested with Makelaarswerk. I really needed this urgently. I got my valuation super fast. Sjoerd, thank you very much for this service. If anyone asks for a valuer I will certainly recommend you. Thank you again.
-
Spitael 17
10Translated by AITop real estate agent. Knows what he's talking about and has excellent knowledge of the housing market. And very good guidance.