Daan Hoefnagel Makelaardij
Daan Hoefnagel Real Estate stands for reliable and personal service in Veldhoven and the surrounding area. With years of experience in sales, purchases, and valuations, the office offers a solid foundation for those looking for a real estate agent who deals with customers both professionally and humanely. The office emphasizes a transparent and service-oriented approach, supported by the quality guarantee of VBO Real Estate Agent. Throu...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kapteijnlaan 25
5505AV Veldhoven
€ 525.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 277 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Leemsbroek 3 B
5505KD Veldhoven
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 5.929/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Heerseweg 122
5504PS Veldhoven
€ 995.000 k.k.
€ 5.853/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 935 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Zittardsestraat 37
5507LV Veldhoven
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.792/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 152 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Eikenbocht 56
5511LH Knegsel
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.276/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 152 m²
- Land area
- 518 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Margrietstraat 14
5502TS Veldhoven
€ 615.000 k.k.
€ 4.424/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (34)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
34 total reviews
Funda
24 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Grote Aard 25
9Translated by AISmooth contact, well reachable and expert office. Excellent knowledge of the local market.
-
Sagitta 38
8Translated by AIContact with real estate agent went well. Price quality is very good. Real estate agent is professionally qualified. Everything experienced as pleasant.
-
Egel 32
9Translated by AIThe contact with Daan Hoefnagel went well. Daan was clear about the plan of approach regarding the sale of the house. And the sale proceeded smoothly.
-
Botsehei 22
9Translated by AIVery open and honest. Transparent. Exactly as we like it. With expert advice. Daan made sure that we had the right expectations regarding the sales process and selling price. Very satisfied!
-
Toverberg 7
10Translated by AIThe contact went very well. Daan is knowledgeable and gives good advice. The sales process ran smoothly and efficiently. This real estate agent is highly recommended.
-
Nonnenpad 19
10Translated by AIA super fine and expert contact from start to finish! This was not the first and certainly not the last collaboration.
-
Groot Koemeer 25
10Translated by AIDaan is honest and realistic, so no promises that are not kept. For us, he has found a good balance in the valuation and accompanied the sales process well.
-
De Huysacker 19
10Translated by AIOutstanding real estate agent, ensures that potential buyers think in solutions rather than problems. Correct assessment of the selling price based on experience and environment.