Nijland Makelaars Utrecht
"Feel at home!"
Our offices in Amersfoort, Bilthoven, Doorn, Utrecht, Zeist and our mortgage office HypoTakeCare work together with a centralized organization, so that our real estate agents can fully focus on their clients. In the Utrechtse Heuvelrug region, we efficiently combine supply and demand, thanks to a wide network of sellers and buyers. With more than 70 years of experience in the region, we offer extensive knowledge and an active approach,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bromwissel 25
3551WC Utrecht
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 6.703/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 101 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Urlusstraat 31
3533SM Utrecht
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 6.637/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Voorsterbeeklaan 68
3521DE Utrecht
€ 690.000 k.k.
€ 6.216/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hoefijzerstraat 80
3572BX Utrecht
€ 775.000 k.k.
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hooft Graaflandstraat 39
3525VM Utrecht
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.833/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 93 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stationsstraat 50
3511EG Utrecht
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 6.959/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (67)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
67 total reviews
Funda
57 reviews on Funda
10 reviews on Google
-
Van der Goesstraat 2 BS
9Makkelijk contact, snelle reacties en bij alle bezichtigingen aanwezig! Plande alles voor ons in zodra we wilde en konden erg snel schakelen. Zou het iedereen aanraden!!
-
St.-Bonifaciusstraat 53
10Translated by AIVery involved and knowledgeable real estate agents. They have a personal approach and give very professional advice. Also, when things turn out differently than expected, they are very flexible and helpful.
-
Cristian van der Steen
10Translated by AIFantastic help from Jolanda, Anneke, Maxime and Priscilla. Very nice guidance during both purchase and sale, realistic valuations and personal involvement.
-
Nicolaasweg 34
10Translated by AIExtremely happy with the help of Anneke and Maxime! Good advice, no question was too much and very professional! Excellent guidance both when buying and selling. It is a strange market in Utrecht and good advice is worth its weight in gold!
-
Paltzerweg 233
10Translated by AIProfessional guidance during the search, pleasant advice during viewings, absolutely a recommendation
-
Douwes Dekkerstraat 34
10Translated by AIMaxime has helped us fantastically. She was constantly reachable during our search and knew exactly what our wishes were. When she saw how enthusiastic we were about our new home, she immediately took action. Without her, we would never have been able to get this house. Again, thank you so much for all your help Maxime!