HOUSE2DAY MAKELAARS!
House2day Makelaars is de lokale makelaar in Zwolle die met expertise en persoonlijkheid helpt bij het kopen of verkopen van woningen in Zwolle en de omgeving. Als geboren en getogen Zwollenaren begrijpen wij hoe belangrijk het is om te weten waar je thuiskomt. Wij bieden een unieke aanpak die gericht is op jouw wensen en behoeften, zodat je met vertrouwen kunt kiezen voor de juiste woning of transactie. Wij specialiseren ons in een bre...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Buitenkwartier 86
8064AG Zwartsluis
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.877/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 417 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Porporastraat 84
8031HS Zwolle
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 5.532/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Randweg 12
7944BL Meppel
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.062/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 151 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Van Lennepstraat 24
8023BB Zwolle
€ 555.000 k.k.
€ 4.912/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Scharten-Antinkstraat 5
8023CD Zwolle
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.470/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 151 m²
- Land area
- 299 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Van Langenmarke 18
8016DJ Zwolle
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.563/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
18 reviews on Google
-
M R
10Wij hebben om aankoopadvies gevraagd bij House2Day en zijn fijn en snel geholpen door Stefan. Duidelijke communicatie, en afspraken konden snel gemaakt worden. Dank!
-
Gerie Lichtenbelt
10Translated by AIGood guidance when purchasing a home, Stefan responds quickly and gives good and clear advice
-
Linda J
10Translated by AIIn this madness of a housing market you almost can't avoid pulling all sorts of tricks from the magic hat when buying a home. So we chose to go for it with House2day in order to increase our chances of getting a home. The search went through ups and downs. During the process we have gained so much knowledge thanks to Stefan, and as a result we are now able to acquire our dream home. Stefan has been very accessible for us, even outside office hours. Very nice to think aloud together and get guidance in a world so unfamiliar to us. We are very grateful.
-
Tara Rigterink
10Translated by AIVery nicely helped by Stefan! Thanks to his dedication I finally found my new home. He reacts quickly, really thinks with you and arranges everything super carefully. Absolutely a recommendation!
-
Mel ter Reegen
10Translated by AIHouse2day properly guided the sale of my house in Zwolle. Expert, flexible, reliable and fast with good communication.
-
Wessel Idzerda
10Translated by AIHouse2day excellently helped us with the sale and purchase of our home. Expert advice, quick response times, and good handling!