- Sold
Guldendreef 34
3446XG Woerden
€ 435.000 k.k.
- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 108 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 389 sold houses in Woerden
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Woerden or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Woerden. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 503 houses in Woerden.
3446XG Woerden
€ 435.000 k.k.
3443TG Woerden
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.603/m²
3442HV Woerden
€ 48.000 k.k.
3441EL Woerden
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 6.796/m²
3446JD Woerden
€ 949.000 k.k.
€ 4.674/m²
3443TK Woerden
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 4.544/m²
3448BL Woerden
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.245/m²
3446XC Woerden
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.563/m²
3442BP Woerden
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.654/m²
3448BW Woerden
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.178/m²
3445TT Woerden
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 5.263/m²
3446GH Woerden
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 6.150/m²
3446HE Woerden
€ 1.525.000 k.k.
€ 6.407/m²
3446XP Woerden
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.929/m²
3448DR Woerden
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 3.924/m²
3446BK Woerden
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.120/m²
3446BS Woerden
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.263/m²
3443AC Woerden
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.937/m²
3446JJ Woerden
€ 949.000 k.k.
€ 4.651/m²
3445EV Woerden
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.268/m²
3448HW Woerden
€ 1.295.000 k.k.
€ 6.442/m²
3446XC Woerden
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.000/m²
3442AT Woerden
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 6.250/m²
3448DA Woerden
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
3446JC Woerden
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 5.492/m²
3445CW Woerden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.041/m²
3446JE Woerden
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.154/m²
3448EN Woerden
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.878/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Woerden.
Recent verkocht in Woerden? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Woerden, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Woerden of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Woerden voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Woerden.
The costs of a real estate agent in Woerden vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Woerden to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 389 sold houses in Woerden from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Woerden give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Woerden to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Woerden. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Woerden.