- Available
Alpen Rondweg 42
1186CZ Amstelveen
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 5.072/m²
- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Search in more than 241.953 properties
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Search by location, postal code or street and then refine with housing filters.
Selection
Set your preferences and discover homes that suit you.
1186CZ Amstelveen
€ 700.000 k.k.
€ 5.072/m²
5152TA Drunen
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 3.528/m²
1055SC Amsterdam
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 7.516/m²
4735BN Zegge
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.851/m²
1705DL Heerhugowaard
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.160/m²
4817MA Breda
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 5.163/m²
2135PL Hoofddorp
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.815/m²
4125TN Hoef en Haag
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.960/m²
5503HK Veldhoven
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.938/m²
7534DB Enschede
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 3.940/m²
1383CH Weesp
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 4.959/m²
4207NS Gorinchem
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.492/m²
7943JA Meppel
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.542/m²
3039CJ Rotterdam
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.685/m²
3813KG Amersfoort
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.038/m²
3811MK Amersfoort
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.825/m²
1323PS Almere
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.491/m²
3833CR Leusden
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
3825GZ Amersfoort
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.950/m²
1657KD Abbekerk
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 3.828/m²
3831DX Leusden
€ 489.500 k.k.
€ 4.799/m²
1705SL Heerhugowaard
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 3.717/m²
8261XC Kampen
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 4.995/m²
1055GT Amsterdam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 6.338/m²
3313CC Dordrecht
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 4.677/m²
4817JA Breda
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.535/m²
4817MA Breda
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 5.116/m²
5654ND Eindhoven
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.945/m²
Vergelijk gratis en vrijblijvend meerdere offertes van lokale makelaars.
Receive better offers: real estate agents offer better if they know they are being compared. Fill in your property details and receive free, no-obligation offers from suitable real estate agents in your area.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.