Thoma Post Makelaars Zutphen
"Thoma Post Real Estate Agency. Your dream, our work"
Thoma Post Real Estate is a real estate agency with roots in East Netherlands, which has specialized for more than 30 years in innovative solutions for the real estate market. With nine offices and over 100 professionals, the company is at the forefront of the Dutch market. By recognizing trends early and converting them into concrete opportunities, you help customers realize their living or work dreams. Innovation plays a central role...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Badhuislaan 73
6957DS Laag-Soeren
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 5.724/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Verdistraat 277
7204PX Zutphen
€ 599.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hobbemakade 474
7204TH Zutphen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.853/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Parkflat de Statenhoed 9
7391GT Twello
€ 559.000 k.k.
€ 6.817/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Halterstraat 12
7201MX Zutphen
€ 1.185.000 ,-
€ 4.721/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 251 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Halterstraat 14
7201MX Zutphen
€ 1.595.000 ,-
€ 4.747/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 336 m²
- Land area
- 389 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (51)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
51 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
26 reviews on Google
-
Marijn Bosch
10Translated by AIThoma Post sold our house and we are very satisfied with the course of the entire process. They made that extra step. The presentation and viewings ran smoothly and the communication throughout the entire process was very good.
-
Sylvia Landsheer
10Bij de verkoop van ons huis zijn wij fantastisch bijgestaan door het team van Thoma Post makelaars Zutphen, Jan Willem heeft in no time ons huis verkocht! Hulde!
-
Martijn Rienks
10Dank voor de prettige samenwerking team van Thoma Post Makelaars Zutphen !!
-
Stationsplein 119
9Top ervaring ! Dank voor de prettige samenwerking team van Thoma Post Makelaars Zutphen ! Aanrader voor eenieder.
-
Karin van der Meulen
10 -
Jolanda Roelofsen
10Zeer fijn geholpen door de medewerkers van Thoma bij de verkoop van het huis van mijn tante. Er werd heel goed met ons mee gedacht over de ontruiming van het pand en de wijze van het in de markt zetten van de woning. Daardoor was deze zeer snel verkocht.
-
De Moesmate 4
9Zeer fijn geholpen door de medewerkers van Thoma bij de verkoop van het huis van mijn tante. Er werd heel goed met ons mee gedacht over de ontruiming van het pand en de wijze van het in de markt zetten van de woning. Daardoor was deze zeer snel verkocht.
-
Kanon 62
10Translated by AIWe are very well guided through the entire process, they are friendly and knowledgeable and not unimportant have a lot of experience.