Dutch Brickx Real Estate Amsterdam e.o. stands for reliable and personal real estate services in Heemstede. We are your partner when buying, selling, and renting homes in the region. Our promise is to guide you with expertise and empathy through every step of the process. We offer service in sales, rental, purchase, and lettings. Our approach is transparent, involved, and focused on your wishes. With VastgoedCert certification and knowl...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kruisstraat 29
2011PW Haarlem
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.744/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Wasserij-Annalaan 65
2101PB Heemstede
€ 420.000 k.k.
€ 6.176/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Anthony Fokkerlaan 14 II
2024JD Haarlem
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 6.349/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Brouwerskade 23 RD
2013GJ Haarlem
€ 735.000 k.k.
€ 7.277/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 101 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Peter van Anrooystraat 31
2324XA Leiden
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 5.431/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Borneostraat 16
2103TR Heemstede
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 6.562/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
2 reviews on Google
-
Adriaan Stooplaan 53
10Translated by AIYou can fully rely on him, is reeel and a big plus is his good construction knowledge. Think with you.
-
Slaperdijkweg 78
10Translated by AIWhat I found very pleasant was that people get more time to view the house. no rush. He gives buyers clear and honest information, so that buyers do not end up with unpleasant surprises. He accompanies you well through the entire process.
-
Burgemeester Fremery Kalfflaan 19
9Very good service from start to finish. Tim was attentive and anticipated every step in the buying process, making it a very smooth experience. I always felt in good hands, thoroughly supported and well informed.
-
Arent Janszoon Ernststraat 771
10We worked with Tim to find an apartment in Amsterdam. Tim is very knowledgeable about the market in AMST and helped us a lot to rule out potential buys by reviewing documentation and giving his opinion. He replied quickly via Whatsapp and we value his advice. I recommended Tim to several friends and colleagues who are also looking to buy at the moment.
-
Blekersvaartweg 72 A
10Translated by AIGreat realtor, very involved. Really stands up for you. Good service. No downsides. Top realtor.
-
Abraham Kuyperstraat 7
10Translated by AITim is thorough in his approach, shows as much honestly as possible and understands the housing market in this region. In addition, he communicates clearly and gives clear instructions.