AB & P Vaassen
"Reliable, personal and results-oriented"
AB & P is een makelaarskantoor dat zich specialiseert in het bemiddelen van aankopen en verkoop van zowel bedrijfsmatig vastgoed als woningen. Daarnaast zijn we actief in de verhuur van bedrijfsmatig en woonvastgoed. Onze expertise omvat ook de bemiddeling van maatschappelijk vastgoed en het uitvoeren van taxaties voor verschillende vastgoedtypes. Bij AB & P leggen we de nadruk op deskundige begeleiding bij elke transactie. Of het nu ga...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Burgemeester Gubbelsstraat 40
6088BK Roggel
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 3.360/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kampweg 10
6083BH Nunhem
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 2.745/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 700 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kapellerlaan 65
6041JB Roermond
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 1.290/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 252 m²
- Land area
- 227 m²
- Bedrooms
- 0
-
- Available
Sicco Mansholtstraat 12
6049HC Herten
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.219/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 824 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schoenmakersstraat 9 B
6041EX Roermond
€ 360.000 k.k.
€ 2.975/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Stationstraat 18 f
6095BS Baexem
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.114/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
20 reviews on Google
-
Leonne Janssen
2 -
Paul Advies
10We hebben met de hulp van Jeroen ons eerste huis in Nederland gekocht, en dat was voor ons een bijzonder positieve ervaring. De manier waarop Jeroen het hele proces heeft begeleid, was uiterst professioneel en zorgvuldig. Alles verliep volgens afspraak, en bovendien bood hij extra ondersteuning bij het contact met de hypotheekadviseur van onze bank. Zelfs na al die jaren zijn we nog steeds zeer tevreden :)
-
Hoge Bunder 5
9Translated by AIFirst-class real estate agent, very accessible and service-oriented. Takes ample time for viewings and ensures good feedback on this.
-
Aan de Grave 2
10Translated by AIWe work closely with this real estate agency and that always runs smoothly. Easily accessible, clear communication, keeping appointments.
-
Ronkenstraat 3 B
9Translated by AIContact was very good from the beginning, they were very quick when there was a question. Everything was handled neatly. I would use this broker again next time.
-
Reewoude 51
10Translated by AIAB&P handled everything quickly and expertly to the last detail. Easily accessible, friendly, and very accommodating. Truly a top experience!
-
Havenkwartier 29
10Translated by AIWell thought out and good consultation. Knows Roermond and surroundings well. Pleasant to work with
-
Kerkstraat 2 A
10Translated by AIVery good, very satisfied, can only recommend. Good communication. And follow-up. Local market knowledge and experience