Fynhuys Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Hilvarenbeek. Wij begrijpen de waarde van uw woning en helpen u graag bij het vinden van de beste oplossing, zowel voor kopen als verkopen. Onze focus ligt op transparantie en professionele afhandeling van elke transactie. Wij bieden een uitgebreid aanbod diensten, van hypotheekadvies tot energielabel. Onze werkwijze is gericht op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wagenmaker 2
5081ER Hilvarenbeek
€ 470.000 k.k.
€ 4.796/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Schipluidenlaan 14
5035KJ Tilburg
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 5.650/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 60 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zijthorst 16
5087BX Diessen
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 3.969/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 434 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Lowerik 12
5085GL Esbeek
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.800/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
De Bocht 1
5087LN Diessen
€ 900.000 k.k.
€ 3.913/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 230 m²
- Land area
- 598 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Wandelboslaan 95
5042PB Tilburg
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.162/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (27)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
27 total reviews
Funda
2 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Joes
10Afspraak was snel gemaakt. Opdracht uitstekend uitgevoerd. Heel prettig contact, alles bijzonder vlot en prettig verlopen.
-
Frank Doomen
10 -
Jaïr Mooijman
10duidelijk en adequaat.
-
Mai Van Limpt
10Translated by AIA good recommendation if you want to have your house appraised. The appointment could be made on short notice and the appraisal report was ready a day later. Good and fast service.
-
Pastoor Jurriënsstraat 31
10Fijne, persoonljjke begeleiding in het gehele proces. Van kennismaking, tot prijsopgave en het tekenen van het koopcontract.
-
Besterdplein 25 03
9Zeer vlotte afhandeling van aankoop nieuwe woning en verkoop van mijn eigen woning. Super! Fynhuys Makelaars zeker aan te raden.
-
Bob
10Translated by AIQuick, accurate and good service!
-
Irma S.
2Translated by AISells nicely with hidden flaws and then figure it out yourself, buyer. Yeah yeah, he sells for the seller of course, you can't make both parties happy, but more honesty from the selling party would have been nicer.
-
Mark Hagedoorn
10Translated by AIMarco conducted the appraisal expertly at a fair price. Nice contact. The appointment took place within a few days and the final report was quickly available. Thank you!
-
Christian Varion
10Translated by AIWe wanted an appraisal, and sought contact with Marco Croes. He responded quickly and carried out the appraisal well and as desired. He is also flexible and friendly, which made for a nice collaboration. From us therefore 5 stars.