In Linschoten, Van Zandwijk Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on the region, the office provides careful guidance for every transaction. Your wishes and needs are central, so that you can confidently choose the right home or investment. The team of Van Zandwijk Makelaardij knows the local market well and works with a transparent, customer-oriented approach. Through detailed knowledge and...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Wulverhorst 133
3417TJ Montfoort
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.959/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Jongstraat 15
3461HT Linschoten
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.847/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenstraat 13
3417HR Montfoort
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 5.454/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Het Jaagpad 75
3461HA Linschoten
€ 409.000 k.k.
€ 3.752/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Laan van Rapijnen 15
3461GH Linschoten
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.351/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 146 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Roelof de Roverlaan 24
3417BB Montfoort
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.646/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 132 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (8)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
8 total reviews
8 reviews on Google
-
Wim Vendrig
10 -
Mitch Gun
10Translated by AISkilled help and pleasant contact!
-
John Alberts-Overdijk
4 -
Gerwin van der Vaart
10 -
Dorien vanJ
10Translated by AIFriendly and knowledgeable realtor.
-
Kamil D
10 -
Doris Groenewoud
10 -
Martin K
10Translated by AIMarian is a realtor who is open and honest about both the advantages as well as the disadvantages of the property. She points out defects, doubts/points that are structurally known to be critical, and if you ask questions she doesn't avoid them. After signing the preliminary purchase agreement, the contact was very pleasant: we were able to view the house again for renovation plans in consultation. In other words, open, honest, and helpful: as a buyer, it was very pleasant doing business with Marian, something that as a seller you can only benefit from.