Ab Gaasbeek Makelaardij
"A familiar address in Renswoude and surrounding areas!"
Ab Gaasbeek Makelaardij has been known for more than 30 years as a reliable partner in the real estate market of Renswoude and surrounding areas. With a wide range of services, such as sale, purchase and rental, the office offers personal guidance for each transaction. The experience and market knowledge are central here, so that customers can be assured of the right choices. Special attention is given to new developments, where the off...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Ringbaan 8
3925RV Scherpenzeel
€ 695.908 k.k.
€ 4.901/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 296 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
van Reedeweg 72
3927BW Renswoude
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.198/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 309 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Taets van Amerongenweg 2 06
3927BK Renswoude
€ 575.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Taets van Amerongenweg 2 12
3927BK Renswoude
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 5.464/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Taets van Amerongenweg 48
3927BL Renswoude
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 6.266/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 269 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 16
3927BR Renswoude
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.568/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 401 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Molenstraat 8 2
10Translated by AIThe contact has been good and personal for years. They think well with you and have knowledge of the subject.
-
Watersnipweide 55
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our real estate agent. Both during the purchase and sale of our home, we were very well guided. They take plenty of time for viewings, really listen to our wishes, and consistently provide honest and expert advice. Thanks to their commitment and personal approach, we felt comfortable throughout the entire process. A real estate agent you can wholeheartedly recommend – professional, involved and reliable.
-
Hoofdweg 184 C
10Translated by AIIt went well clearly and a good price for the apartment. Thinking along with about the price was difficult, together we figured it out.
-
Molenstraat 8 1
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with the contact with the real estate agent, both explain things well and clearly. After each day of viewings, I was called briefly to review how it had gone, which I found very pleasant.
-
Dickerijst 6
9Translated by AIContact with Ab and Hanneke went very smoothly, good explanation and a pleasant communication which resulted in the sale of the house proceeding seamlessly.
-
van Reedeweg 81
10Translated by AIGood and correct communication, also available in the evening. Clarity about the steps to be taken agreed upon beforehand. Very skilled and discreet, pleasant to do business with.