Brandsma Vastgoed Woningmakelaardij B.V.
"Your realtor for Parkstad and surrounding areas!"
Brandsma Real Estate Agency B.V. is your reliable partner in the field of home sales, purchases and appraisals in the Parkstad region and surrounding areas. With years of experience on the real estate market, we provide you with targeted and well-considered advice so that you make the right choice. Our approach is direct, personal and results-oriented. We work with enthusiasm, involvement and an open communication style. Short lines, qu...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Delleweg 38
6373TE Landgraaf
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 2.951/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Slot Hillenradelaan 31
6432JJ Hoensbroek
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 2.562/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 226 m²
- Land area
- 663 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stinsstraat 9
6412EB Heerlen
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 2.052/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Streekstraat 5
6436EP Amstenrade
€ 295.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenberglaan 81
6416EL Heerlen
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 2.571/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 233 m²
- Land area
- 465 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Bourgondië 32
6343DD Klimmen
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 4.381/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 846 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (61)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
61 total reviews
Funda
38 reviews on Funda
23 reviews on Google
-
Pappersjans 20
10Super makelaar zeer goede communicatie hele goede kennis van zaken. Vriendelijk en hij denkt met je mee. Brandsma vastgoed Woningmakelaardij b.v. is zeer zeker een goede aanrader. Zeer positieve ervaring 😁👍
-
Nieuweweg 102 A
9Fijne makelaar, vriendelijke man. Is deskundig en erg bertrokken bij onze verkoop.
-
Hendrik van Veldekestraat 89
8Alles is vlot en prima verlopen. Er was een duidelijk en eerlijke communicatie. Zeker te vrede over de makelaar.
-
Zeswegenlaan 235
10Translated by AIFriendly real estate agent, good service, keeps his appointments and is pleasant to work with. Greetings Q
-
Navolaan 112
10Translated by AISuper real estate agent. He sold our house super fast. Good communication with the real estate agent and the agent handled almost everything! We are very satisfied and next time we will definitely choose the same real estate agent again!
-
Jongmansweg 36
10Translated by AIThe contact was very good and constantly everything in very good consultation and good guidance nice to be involved everywhere good especially a recommendation if you are looking for a good real estate agent brandsma in heerlen thank you for everything
-
Pieter de Hooghstraat 28
10Translated by AIQuick, good and clear Top done 👍 Clear about the selling price Considering the offers Patient in answering questions and giving advice For the rest I can only say that he is a very nice real estate agent who does everything perfectly according to the rules as it should and is needed. The photos were also perfectly arranged and made including the floor plans... Text was well organized actually there was no need to look elsewhere and everything that is good and perfectly arranged …