My real estate agent Heerenveen is known as 'Champion of Silent Sale' and has specialized in finding the best buyer for every home. By developing our own, successful working method, we ensure that the sale proceeds smoothly and ultimately leads to a sufficient transaction. Our organization is entirely focused on timing, an extensive network and making the right connections. Whether it's about buying or selling, we're always there for yo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Bolle 102
9254JE Hurdegaryp
€ 275.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Willem Lodewijklaan 9
8448PG Heerenveen
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 312 m²
- Land area
- 642 m²
- Bedrooms
- 8
-
- Available
Pastorielaan 2
8414MN Nieuwehorne
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 1.847/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 406 m²
- Land area
- 2770 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 7
8521JV Sint Nicolaasga
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 3.356/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 216 m²
- Land area
- 446 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Petgat 6
8448VM Heerenveen
€ 769.000 k.k.
€ 5.026/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 447 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kievitstraat 10
8446GR Heerenveen
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.323/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 164 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (115)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
115 total reviews
Funda
64 reviews on Funda
51 reviews on Google
-
Populier 3
9Contact verliep super goed met de makelaar, alles was in een mum van tijd geregeld, we kijken terug op een prettige samenwerking en zeker in de toekomstig een terugkerende klant
-
Trekker 16
9Blij met dit makelaarskantoor. Ze hebben er alles aan gedaan om er voor te zorgen dat ik mee kon doen met open huizen route. Alles werd binnen een paar dagen geregeld. De binnendienst medewerkers houden goed contact. Extra dank aan Marielle en Roel. Ook bij aankoop van een woning bij deze makelaar werd ik altijd goed geholpen. Ik zou ze zeker aanbevelen aan anderen.
-
Toellân 15
10Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was pleasant and clear. He has taken us well through the process. The people behind the scenes were helpful, professional and always reacted quickly. We are very satisfied.
-
Alde Leane 22
8Translated by AIReal estate agent Sybrecht is a very nice and knowledgeable man. A lot of enthusiasm had in 1 week and was nice that real estate agent Roel could jump in to give everyone the chance to view our home.
-
Engelien Kool
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the real estate agent. Clear communication, good consultation and good quality of service.
-
Wederik 62
9Translated by AIVery customer-friendly, expert, open to own opinion of the client, well reachable, always consultation about viewing dates, in short has everything good for each other.