Maashorst Makelaardij staat voor lokaal, persoonlijk contact in de regio Nistelrode. Mijn kantoor is gericht op het bereiken van het beste resultaat voor klanten, met aandacht voor de specifieke wensen en behoeften van ieder individu. In een regio met een perfect leefklimaat ben ik goed in staat om te adviseren over de mogelijkheden voor verkoop of aankoop van woningen. Mijn dienstverlening is gebaseerd op grondige doelgroepanalyse, mod...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
De Oude Vest 45
5341LA Oss
€ 335.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Vlasstraat 13
5388RS Nistelrode
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 4.338/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 219 m²
- Land area
- 836 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Aalbersestraat 51
5344ST Oss
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.518/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 229 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Broekmorgen 5
5401PJ Uden
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Hazenveld 8
5388TM Nistelrode
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.642/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Herpenstraat 98
5402KR Uden
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 168 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
3 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
D Cissen
10Translated by AIIris is direct, no nonsense, reliable, easy to reach and has no 9 to 5 mentality. The lines are short and made appointments are always kept. In short, a professional!
-
Maalsteen 16
10Translated by AIEverything went great. We ourselves live in Italy, so it was sometimes difficult to get some final things properly arranged. Luckily our realtor could help with this.
-
Karin van Dijk
10Translated by AIMaashorst Makelaardij takes that one extra step that ensures a successful sale. Iris has all the expertise and knowledge necessary and takes the time to explain everything properly. All in all, a pleasant and transparent communication where they are easy to reach!
-
Walstraat 11
10Translated by AIIris is the real estate agent who goes that one extra step. From the beginning, she convinced me of a successful sale and she fully delivered on this. Iris is pleasant to communicate with and you can easily reach her!
-
Donzel 109
10Translated by AIIris is decisive and approaches achieving the best possible outcome with great energy. She is open to consultation, honest in her advice, and always accessible.
-
Marion Spierings
10 -
Daniel Osuji
10 -
Jennifer Lodewijks
10 -
Jolanda Van Helvoirt
10 -
Paul Engels
10 -
pascal vd heijden
10 -
Ayoni Van Dijk
8 -
Kit en afbouwbedrijf vermeltfoort
10Translated by AINice people to work with. Iris seeks and helps to find solutions where needed. She makes sure she delves into matters when necessary. She helps and supports when this is needed. She is a skilled broker.