In Roelofarendsveen, Jenny de Haas offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on customer orientation and quality, Jenny helps her clients find the right home or successfully process a purchase or sale process. Jenny provides services in buying, selling and valuations. She works with a transparent and detailed approach, with the needs of her clients at the center. With certificates such as NWWI, NRVT and SCVM...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hertogsweg 19
2375XL Rijpwetering
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.829/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 123 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Zuideinde 104
2371BZ Roelofarendsveen
€ 600.000 k.k.
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 589 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 39
2355AE Hoogmade
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.545/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Ganzendiep 1
1423DA Uithoorn
€ 800.000 k.k.
€ 5.839/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 301 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Poeloever 20
2371JH Roelofarendsveen
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.776/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 90 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Westeinde 34
2371BD Roelofarendsveen
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 5.708/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 333 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (18)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
18 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
-
Westeinde 34
10Jenny is erg betrokken en vakkundig en goed op de hoogte van wat er speelt op de huizen markt echt een aanrader voor het aankopen van je nieuwe huis
-
Noordeinde 189 A14
10Van te voren goed overleg over het hoe en waarom er zaken moeten gebeuren. Super fijn en deskundig geholpen met de verkoop.
-
Noordeinde 175
10Super blij met de hulp die we gehad hebben. Dankzij Jenny hebben we een droomhuis aangekocht. Superblij met haar strategisch advies voor de bieding, maar ook al het papierwerk er om heen. Hierdoor weet ik zeker dat alles juist op papier staat. Dit neemt veel zorgen weg tijdens zo een grote 'aankoop'.
-
Schoolbaan 18
10Translated by AIVery happy with Jenny. Clearly a lot of experience and expertise. Well and clearly advised and supported. The sale ran very smoothly and the selling price was above expectations due to a correct sales strategy.
-
Sotaweg 106
10Translated by AIHonest, friendly and always quickly reachable. You can turn to Jenny for all questions. We therefore also recommend Jenny as a real estate agent!
-
Brederolaan 9
10Translated by AIJenny is very knowledgeable, knows what's going on in the market and guides you through the entire process. We definitely recommend Jenny as a sales agent!
-
Achterpad 23
10Translated by AISuper happy with the help and guidance from Jenny. Contact flowed very smoothly, and Jenny responded quickly to everything. In addition, it was clear that she knows the market well and maintains warm contacts. That made the process very comfortable for us.