Schipbeek Makelaars
"Always in motion"
Schipbeek Makelaars is een jong, full-service NVM-kantoor dat zich vestigd heeft aan de Molenstraat 10 in Bathmen. Wij bieden hulp bij het verkopen, aankopen en taxeren van woningen in de regio. Onze ervaring in de makelaardij zorgt voor betrouwbare en doordachte ondersteuning bij elke transactie. Of u nu uw huis wilt verkopen of een nieuwe woning zoekt, wij zorgen voor een volledige begeleiding. Van het zoeken naar de juiste koper tot...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schipbeeksweg 7
7437BV Bathmen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.711/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 289 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wichinksweg 21
7434RV Lettele
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 3.783/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Haerkamp 41
7213CC Gorssel
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.696/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Hogeweg 17
7437VH Bathmen
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 4.392/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 181 m²
- Land area
- 655 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Europalaan 8
7437BS Bathmen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.800/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kruisakker 7
7437DV Bathmen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.682/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Europalaan 8
10Prima geholpen bij de verkoop. Veel verstand van zaken en plezierig in de omgang. Ik zou de makelaar iedereen aanbevelen.
-
Brink 5
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied with my real estate agent. The communication was always clear and quick, good consideration was given and everything proceeded professionally and smoothly. Thanks to the expert guidance, the whole process felt familiar and stress-free. Definitely a recommendation!
-
Deventerweg 31
10Translated by AISchipbeek real estate agents is a very professional agent, where personal contact is high on the agenda !! We have also experienced his service and guidance as very pleasant both before and during the sales process.
-
Schoolstraat 11
9Translated by AIFriendly, expert and low-threshold approach. A real pleasure to work with. The task was quickly picked up and completed quickly and neatly.
-
Prins Florisplein 16
9Translated by AIGood follow-up after a viewing. And clear story about the viewers. Extensive knowledge of the real estate market.
-
Leeghwaterlaan 13
9Translated by AIAt Schipbeek real estate agents, you receive expert advice and guidance offered. From the first meeting to the transfer.
-
Anna van Burenplein 2
8Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went well, the house was sold very quickly for a great price. Transfer proceeded smoothly.