Bij Mijn Makelaar Meertens begrijpen we de nuances van wonen in Drenthe en Groningen. Onze kennis van de regio helpt u bij het vinden van de juiste woning of locatie. Door een persoonlijke aanpak en sterke lokale netwerken bieden we gerichte oplossingen voor zowel particulieren als bedrijven. Onze makelaars zijn gekend om hun wortels in het gebied en hun ondernemersmentaliteit. Ze zijn aangesloten bij de NVM, wat kwaliteit en deskundigh...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Boskampen 6
9461JJ Gieten
€ 298.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hees 20
9461HM Gieten
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.827/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 254 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Eexterweg 43
9461BB Gieten
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.316/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 595 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kamille 3
9461HJ Gieten
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.642/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 600 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Noorderdiep 545
7876ED Valthermond
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.425/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 1788 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hoofdstraat 95
9514BC Gasselternijveen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.795/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- 755 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Spoorstraat 9
9Translated by AIVery good contact, always reachable and expectations met! If we move again, we will definitely let Harry guide us again.
-
Bonnen 12 d
10Translated by AIWe had a great experience with this real estate agent. From the first contact until completion, everything was super well organized. The communication was clear, fast and professional, and time was always taken to answer our questions, as first-timers. A must-recommend!
-
Zuiderweg 149
9Translated by AIPleasant contact with the real estate agent. Clear understanding of the housing market. Gives very expert advice.
-
henk drenth
2Translated by AIUseless real estate agent. Not heard from since a couple of messages.
-
Bernadet Kamphues
2Translated by AIAt that time, mediator between me and the landlord. Whoever is looking for an honest person is in the wrong place here.
-
Eekschillersweg 7
8Translated by AICalm, clarity and no hassle. Very knowledgeable and sharp during the viewing. Great reception at the office.
-
Beatrixstraat 11
10Translated by AIVery competent, clear, listens well to wishes, I can recommend him to everyone, without him this would certainly not have been possible, top
-
J. Bos
2Translated by AIThe realtor says he is open and honest. But unfortunately, our feeling is different. Mr. almost decides himself who he places in the houses he is selling. The so-called 'goodwill factor' is mentioned multiple times in his mon dtaken. Personally, I would never want him to sell our house. Glad that a competitor will soon be arriving in gieten. Mr. is not transparent. We agree with previous reviews. Very unfortunate. Would have preferred to give the realtor 5 stars but it just isn’t there.