Van der Ploeg Makelaardij & Advies
In Hoogezand, Van der Ploeg Makelaardij & Advies offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on customer orientation and quality, we help you with the sale, purchase or financing of your home. Our experience and local knowledge ensure a reassuring partner in your real estate transaction. We offer customized service, with a clear working method and transparent communication. Our team is certified with SEH and W...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Beatrixlaan 12
9636BH Zuidbroek
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.278/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 488 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Sluiskade 45 c
9601LA Hoogezand
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 4.200/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Sint Maartenstraat 15
9714JV Groningen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.722/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 116 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Brinkstraat 20
9581GV Musselkanaal
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 1.692/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 210 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Heveapad 20
9601KX Hoogezand
€ 259.500 k.k.
€ 2.731/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Brink 20
9645NM Veendam
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 2.051/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
21 reviews on Google
-
Onderdendamsterweg 34 A
9Translated by AIHe takes the time for the project. Takes your concerns completely out of your hands and keeps you informed of the progress.
-
Provincienlaan 13
10Translated by AIBert reacts quickly, is willing to go to great lengths for you. We already knew him from the purchase of our previous house. We simply knew for sure that we wanted to go with Bert again. He is extremely knowledgeable and can answer all the questions you ask him. In short, really a top real estate agent.
-
Langewijk 46
9Translated by AIQuick and knowledgeable, able to take action when necessary. Also frequently available by phone to check on the status.
-
Telstar 36
10Translated by AIBert van der Ploeg is a correct and tidy realtor. He is clear and keeps you, as a client, well informed.
-
Meryem Saruhan
10Translated by AIBert has helped me tremendously in buying my new house. From the first moment I contacted him, I noticed his enthusiasm and spontaneity. He really has a passion for his work and he radiates that in everything. What I find special about Bert is his drive to help you with everything. Whether it was questions about the property or extra advice during the process, he was always there for me. Thanks to his involvement and knowledge, everything went smoothly and now I've found my dream house. Are you looking for a real estate agent who is not only professional but also warm and helpful? Then I absolutely recommend Bert!