Nederlof Makelaardij B.V.
Nederlof Real Estate B.V. is the longest established real estate agency in Papendrecht, where personal attention is central. In a region with many housing options and neighborhood expectations, the office stands for reliable partnership, transparent communication, and a clear path to your dream home. The office provides service in sales, purchase, rental, letting, valuations and financial advice. With strong expertise in property photog...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Burgemeester Drijberplein 44
3361VH Sliedrecht
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.316/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 98 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Dwarsstraat 14
3361EC Sliedrecht
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.846/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 79 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Iepenzoom 2
3355CH Papendrecht
€ 650.000 k.k.
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 294 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Rembrandtlaan 5
3351RE Papendrecht
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.782/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Blauw druifje 1
3353XL Papendrecht
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 95 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nicolaas Beetsstraat 21
3351EC Papendrecht
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 5.110/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 136 m²
- Land area
- 451 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (64)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
64 total reviews
Funda
28 reviews on Funda
36 reviews on Google
-
IJspolderweg 7
8Goede en fijne makelaar met veel kennis, korte lijntjes en goed persoonlijk contact. Wij zijn meer dan tevreden!
-
P.J. Oudstraat 178
10Translated by AIKeep it up, Mischa! The contact was very pleasant, helpful, clear and accessible! Satisfied, therefore!
-
Amerstraat 6
10contact verliep prima komt afspraken na en door hun werkwijze betreft bieden en onderhandelen heb ik mijn nieuwe huis kunnen kopen waarmee ik erg blij mee bent kortom prima makelaar
-
Frans Halsstraat 72
9De samenwerking was prima, de makelaar was altijd bereikbaar en behulpzaam bij het invullen van alle formaliteiten die bij koop en verkoop op je pad komen.
-
Waterlelie 1
9De verkoop ging allemaal deskundig en vlot. Mooie presentatie met goede foto’s. De financiering werd ook snel en deskundig geregeld.
-
Huys de Merwede 43
9Goede makelaar met veel kennis van de lokale markt en een prettige manier van samenwerken. Heldere communicatie hetgeen bijdraagt aan het tot stand komen van wederzijds begrip bij betrokken partijen.
-
Jan van Goijenstraat 55
8Translated by AIThe sale went well. I would recommend each one as a real estate agent. Mr. Nederlof has good knowledge of the housing market.
-
L. van Deijsselstraat 8
10Translated by AIMicha has super well helped us in finding a home and afterwards sold our own home very well. Furthermore, everything neatly arranged via the online account. Very happy with this real estate agent.