Huize Bier Makelaars
"The place for your new (t)home!"
Huize Bier Makelaars stands for personal and reliable guidance on the housing market in Groningen and Drenthe. With an excellent knowledge of the region and an approachable attitude, we ensure that your client is reassured and well guided. Whether it's about the sale, purchase or rental of a home, we are ready for you with professional advice and support. Our specializations include recreation, property photography and auctions. In addi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Larixlaan 7
9483TJ Zeegse
€ 495.000 k.k.
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 2960 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Strausslaan 14
9603CD Hoogezand
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 3.978/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 511 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Eexterkoele 34
9463TP Eext
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 5.096/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 52 m²
- Land area
- 1022 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 112
9605PD Kiel-Windeweer
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.273/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 570 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
P. Wierengaweg 20
9751CN Haren Gn
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.411/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Sloep 37
9732CB Groningen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.539/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (22)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
22 total reviews
Funda
18 reviews on Funda
4 reviews on Google
-
Kalkwijk 41
8Heel fijn contact met de makelaar en kantoor. Deskundig en servicegericht. Een aanrader dus. Goed advies mbt de te volgen strategie. Het huis was snel verkocht.
-
Eexterkoele 26
8Translated by AIFriendly, knowledgeable and well-mannered. Office staff friendly and accurate. We have experienced the guidance as very pleasant.
-
Tienelsweg 48 304
10Translated by AIProfessional, good lighting, clear communication, involved, takes all the time and is adequate in his actions. He will guide and keep you informed throughout the buying and selling process and knows how to reduce stress and worries during this process. A recommendation.
-
Apollopad 6
10Translated by AIA few times, Roald and his team have helped me with buying and selling a house. Roald is friendly, knows the market, is social, and keeps his finger on the pulse in every way. He ensures a good price. Gives advice asked for and not asked for. In short, nice to do business with.
-
Eexterkoele 16
9Translated by AIThe accompaniment with the sale of the house was very professional and pleasant. Has extensive knowledge in particular of the local market. Highly recommended.
-
Kerkakkers 20 a
10Translated by AIThe contact went smoothly, friendly and to the point. We were well assisted in finding the right buyer and everything else was also quickly arranged.
-
Cypressenlaan 33