Sloterwijk & Heinen Makelaars
Sloterwijk & Heinen Makelaars offers reliable and straightforward real estate services in Emmeloord. We are active in the region and focused on successfully mediating both homes and businesses. Our promise is to help realize what is important to you with professionalism and personal attention. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, rent, lease, appraisals and purchase. Our approach is goal-oriented, transparent and results-f...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Christallerhage 5
8302ZV Emmeloord
€ 745.000 k.k.
€ 3.984/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 187 m²
- Land area
- 621 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Espelerlaan 63
8302CG Emmeloord
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.430/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 367 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Hoefbladstraat 15
8302VM Emmeloord
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.105/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 223 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Scheepsdiep 3
8356VJ Blokzijl
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 3.789/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 223 m²
- Land area
- 2511 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Berkenlaan 13
8302AJ Emmeloord
€ 549.500 k.k.
€ 4.504/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 791 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Expansie 43
8316GB Marknesse
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.889/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 1466 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
11 reviews on Google
-
Darwinhage 24
10Als starters op de woningmarkt komt er veel op je af, maar Michel van Sloterwijk & Heinen heeft ons er perfect doorheen geloodst. Hij is eerlijk, reageert snel en heeft duidelijk verstand van zaken. Dankzij zijn hulp hebben we nu ons droomhuis gevonden. Super tevreden!
-
Aletta Daniëls
10Translated by AIA fine real estate office! Well assisted in the sale of our home. Pleasant and low-threshold contact. Friendly people. A recommendation.
-
Lekstraat 48
9Translated by AIGood real estate agent house was quickly sold everything went very quickly together we could find a buyer
-
Muidenstraat 10
10Translated by AIExcellent service from Slotenwijk & Heinen Makelaars! We are very satisfied with our cooperation with Slotenwijk & Heinen Makelaars. From the first point of contact to the handover, everything went professionally, clearly and pleasantly. The team is involved, easily reachable and really thinks along. We received honest advice, clear explanations of every step in the process and a realistic view of the market. Thanks to their commitment and experience, everything went smoothly and quickly. …
-
Bredehof 28
10Translated by AIHighly recommended realtor for anyone looking for a house, provides good advice for the entire process
-
Rik
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the entire sales process. Everything went smoothly, clearly and professionally. Good communication and fast handling.