- Sold
Maagd 7
6662CV Elst
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.329/m²
- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 149 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 219 sold houses in Elst
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Elst or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Elst. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 268 houses in Elst.
6662CV Elst
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.329/m²
6661BM Elst
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 4.227/m²
6661MB Elst
€ 499.500 k.k.
€ 4.197/m²
6662CS Elst
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 4.007/m²
6662HX Elst
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.792/m²
6662RS Elst
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.890/m²
6662RV Elst
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.764/m²
6661VG Elst
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 4.148/m²
6661SW Elst
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.471/m²
6662XS Elst
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.434/m²
6662CV Elst
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 5.860/m²
6661PN Elst
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 4.018/m²
6662CA Elst
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.276/m²
6662HH Elst
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.296/m²
6661SH Elst
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 4.343/m²
6662RC Elst
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.698/m²
6661JR Elst
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 4.118/m²
6662HL Elst
€ 680.000 k.k.
€ 4.473/m²
6662ZJ Elst
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.440/m²
6662CC Elst
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.411/m²
6661BN Elst
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.108/m²
6662CM Elst
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 4.165/m²
6662LD Elst
€ 398.000 k.k.
€ 4.061/m²
6662HH Elst
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 5.396/m²
6661AX Elst
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.782/m²
6662AR Elst
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.915/m²
6661DE Elst
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 5.608/m²
6661LL Elst
€ 635.000 k.k.
€ 4.703/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 122 makelaars in Elst.
Recent verkocht in Elst? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Elst, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Elst of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Elst voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Elst.
De kosten van een makelaar in Elst verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Elst kun je 122 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Elst om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 219 sold houses in Elst from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Elst give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Elst to better understand the market.