- Sold
Cederlaan 30
1702KL Heerhugowaard
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.200/m²
- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
View 596 sold houses in Heerhugowaard
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Heerhugowaard or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Heerhugowaard. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 851 houses in Heerhugowaard.
1702KL Heerhugowaard
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.200/m²
1702SP Heerhugowaard
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.681/m²
1703KR Heerhugowaard
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.153/m²
1705SL Heerhugowaard
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 4.376/m²
1701NL Heerhugowaard
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.240/m²
1706BA Heerhugowaard
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.375/m²
1706CJ Heerhugowaard
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 3.771/m²
1701DB Heerhugowaard
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 8.250/m²
1704ZH Heerhugowaard
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.347/m²
1704XJ Heerhugowaard
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.232/m²
1702EA Heerhugowaard
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.924/m²
1703PW Heerhugowaard
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.865/m²
1705LG Heerhugowaard
€ 459.500 k.k.
€ 3.562/m²
1705GP Heerhugowaard
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.139/m²
1702VV Heerhugowaard
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.417/m²
1703PV Heerhugowaard
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.186/m²
1705ML Heerhugowaard
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.613/m²
1701JA Heerhugowaard
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.009/m²
1703TW Heerhugowaard
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.416/m²
1705GG Heerhugowaard
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.343/m²
1703NX Heerhugowaard
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.916/m²
1705GX Heerhugowaard
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
1703SJ Heerhugowaard
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 3.767/m²
1703DS Heerhugowaard
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.523/m²
1705SK Heerhugowaard
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.513/m²
1705GV Heerhugowaard
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.695/m²
1703PR Heerhugowaard
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.278/m²
1702TE Heerhugowaard
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.401/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Heerhugowaard.
Recent verkocht in Heerhugowaard? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Heerhugowaard, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Heerhugowaard of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Heerhugowaard voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Heerhugowaard.
The costs of a real estate agent in Heerhugowaard vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Heerhugowaard to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 596 sold houses in Heerhugowaard from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.