- Sold
Biesbongerd 24
4041RE Kesteren
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 3.744/m²
- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 244 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 81 sold houses in Kesteren
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Kesteren or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Kesteren. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 114 houses in Kesteren.
4041RE Kesteren
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 3.744/m²
4041VG Kesteren
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.263/m²
4041EM Kesteren
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.661/m²
4041JJ Kesteren
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.943/m²
4041GV Kesteren
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.562/m²
4041BH Kesteren
€ 469.000 k.k.
€ 3.974/m²
4041AJ Kesteren
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 3.858/m²
4041EL Kesteren
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
4041VJ Kesteren
€ 680.000 k.k.
€ 4.197/m²
4041GS Kesteren
€ 462.000
€ 5.704/m²
4041GS Kesteren
€ 390.500
€ 5.423/m²
4041GS Kesteren
€ 393.000
€ 5.458/m²
4041GS Kesteren
€ 390.500
€ 5.828/m²
4041VN Kesteren
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.576/m²
4041CC Kesteren
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.606/m²
4041XX Kesteren
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 5.769/m²
4041GV Kesteren
€ 374.500 k.k.
€ 5.350/m²
4041CG Kesteren
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.361/m²
4041XX Kesteren
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.572/m²
4041AM Kesteren
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.120/m²
4041XA Kesteren
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 4.453/m²
4041XT Kesteren
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.054/m²
4041BH Kesteren
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.086/m²
4041EM Kesteren
€ 447.500 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4041EM Kesteren
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4041RB Kesteren
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4041XZ Kesteren
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4041XR Kesteren
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 30 real estate agents in Kesteren.
Selling your own home in Kesteren? Compare real estate agents in Kesteren or view the best real estate agents in Kesteren as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Kesteren.
The costs of a real estate agent in Kesteren vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Kesteren you can compare 30 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Kesteren to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 81 sold houses in Kesteren from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Kesteren give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Kesteren to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Kesteren.
Compare the 30 real estate agents in Kesteren on local sales experience, reviews, expected yield, commission and marketing approach. View real estate agents in Kesteren or the top 10 agents in Kesteren to quickly discover strong offices.