Heerlijk Thuis Makelaardij
Heerlijk Thuis Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij het kopen, verkopen of verbouwen van uw woning in Vlaardingen en de omgeving. Wij beloven transparantie, expertise en een duidelijke weg naar uw woondoel. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en financieel advies. Onze werkwijze is gericht op uw wensen, met aandacht voor detail en persoonlijk contact. Wij spreken Nederlands en Engels, zodat we u goed ku...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Klaverruiter 3
3224BH Hellevoetsluis
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.045/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 158 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Den Bommelsestraat 6
3114RB Schiedam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.614/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 56 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Vloedlijn 39
3225BX Hellevoetsluis
€ 340.000 k.k.
€ 3.908/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ravelplantsoen 18
2992ER Barendrecht
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 5.405/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Goudreinet 46
3371NM Hardinxveld-Giessendam
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 209 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Looiershof 48
3024CZ Rotterdam
€ 580.000 k.k.
€ 4.234/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
47 reviews on Google
-
lotte haasnoot
10Translated by AIDuring our housing search, we were wonderfully helped by Heerlijk Thuis Makelaardij. They accompanied us to viewings, gave advice on bidding (successfully!) and helped with financing and moving service. Super satisfied with the complete service! A real recommendation!
-
Piotr Pawlowski
10Translated by AIEverything went smoothly and professionally. Clear communication and nice price. Highly recommended!
-
sammy kopp
10Translated by AISuper friendly and with a lot of expertise helped! Our house is sold within a week under, for us, excellent circumstances! Many thanks for the nice cooperation Emma and Francien!
-
Tom Sleeuwenhoek
10Translated by AISuper experience with this real estate agent. Our house was sold within a week. The service was top, Emma and Francien have helped us super nice from start to finish. Definitely a recommendation if you're still looking for a real estate agent.
-
stefano ´t Zand
10Translated by AIGood communication They know what they're doing Service on top!
-
wen kloet van dinter
10Translated by AIWe were super nicely helped during our move. Everything was neatly moved. Super good movers
-
Jeanet Snijders
10Translated by AIWe are more than satisfied. Good service, nice guys who know how to handle men of the time. They moved us to the east of the country. Definitely recommend them.
-
Wilma Houtman