Sander vd Zande Real Estate is your reliable partner for sale and purchase in Waalwijk and the surrounding area. With years of experience in real estate, this office stands for reliable advice and personal attention. Your wishes are central, from start to finish. The office offers professional service with a customer-oriented approach. With the SCVM certificate and expertise in multiple languages, such as Dutch, English, Spanish and Ger...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Watersnip 6
5165KV Waspik
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 4.701/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 635 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Meerzand 20
5658LJ Eindhoven
€ 449.500 k.k.
€ 4.940/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
St. Jansplein 43
5141GS Waalwijk
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.565/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Vier Heultjes 72
5161PW Sprang-Capelle
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.160/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- 419 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Scharwoudestraat 23
5035LN Tilburg
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.560/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Meerbos 93
5658LB Eindhoven
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 4.544/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
José Mendes
10Translated by AIAs an expat in Eindhoven, buying an apartment was complicated. Sander guided and helped me with the purchase of my first apartment in the Netherlands. Sander, thank you very much for your help. You work quickly, you are reliable and I could almost reach you 24/7 with my questions. Thank you for everything.
-
Sophie Mommersteeg
10Translated by AIVery happy with the sale of my apartment by Sander. Correct, quick and nice communication and gives a clear answer to questions. Recommended!
-
najmeh sadegh
2 -
Arif Ural
10Translated by AIHad a great collaboration with Sander when purchasing my apartment. Very fast and knowledgeable service, and Sander thinks along well! Definitely a recommendation!
-
Giel en Bertien de Vaan
10Translated by AISander is a very competent Real Estate Agent. Knows what he's talking about and is informative very strong. Can act very well adequately and resolutely. Is highly knowledgeable and knows what's going on in the market.
-
Putstraat 61
10Translated by AIFrom the beginning, Sander was a nice conversation partner and professional real estate agent. He takes time for you and gives good advice, but also listens to what you as a seller have in mind. The house was sold quickly. Thank you Sander!
-
Annie M.G. Schmidtplein 52
10Translated by AIThe service, expertise and communication of Sander can be described in one word: perfect!! Thank you once again Sander!