CVDA. Real estate agents and Valuers stands for reliable advice in the Tilburg region, where customers can trust personal guidance and expert support when buying, selling or valuing homes. With years of experience and in-depth knowledge of the local market, we provide transparent solutions that align with your wishes and goals. We offer service in sales, valuations and financial advice. Our approach is focused on clarity, professionalis...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Superior de Beerstraat 40
5046HC Tilburg
€ 299.000 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 96 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Besterdplein 28 08
5014HP Tilburg
€ 269.500 k.k.
€ 7.092/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 38 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Vordenstraat 21
5036WJ Tilburg
€ 959.000 k.k.
€ 4.611/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 208 m²
- Land area
- 380 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Burgemeester Vissersstraat 15
5037PN Tilburg
€ 669.000 k.k.
€ 4.344/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 311 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vossenpad 9
5042LA Tilburg
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.779/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 189 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Arendsnest 2
5126WJ Gilze
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.861/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 183 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (79)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
79 total reviews
Funda
4 reviews on Funda
75 reviews on Google
-
Luc
10Translated by AIChris is a nice real estate agent. He has a positive contribution and makes the sales process easy. Chris responds quickly to questions. The sale has progressed smoothly thanks to him. Are you looking for an experienced real estate agent? Then you're in good hands with Chris.
-
Jon Stiekema
10Translated by AICVDA has appraised our house for our purchase. Accessible appraiser, with clear and concise report. Would we recommend.
-
parsa karimi
10Ik heb met Chris van den Akker samengewerkt als aankoopmakelaar en ook voor de taxatie. Hij was zeer behulpzaam en professioneel gedurende het hele proces. Ik heb waardevol advies gekregen en voelde me bij elke stap goed begeleid. Het taxatieproces verliep bovendien snel en nauwkeurig. Het hele proces, van aanvraag tot ontvangst van het rapport, duurde slechts ongeveer een week.
-
Lizzy x Lizzy
10Chris heeft mij uitstekend geholpen bij de aankoop van een huis. Vriendelijk, goed bereikbaar en fijne communicatie. Bedankt Chris!
-
Sophie Teunissen
8Snel contact, nog dezelfde week in het pand voor een taxatie. Mijn situatie goed en eerlijk kunnen bespreken. Goede mondelinge taxatie. Erg fijn contact. Bedankt Cris!
-
Ruud van den Broek
10Chris is een makelaar die je van het begin tot het einde ontzorgd. Met zijn kennis en ervaring voelt het erg prettig om jouw huis te verkopen. Echte aanrader.