Bennink Real Estate offers reliable and personal real estate services in Roden and the surrounding area. With years of experience, the office is a reliable partner when buying or selling your home. We ensure that every step in the process is carefully and professionally guided. The office provides service in sales, purchases, and valuation. We work with a clear and transparent approach, supported by certified expertise in real estate an...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zuidveldigerweg 1
9334TL Peest
€ 785.000 k.k.
€ 4.046/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 194 m²
- Land area
- 4565 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noordesch 2
9304TJ Lieveren
€ 695.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 166 m²
- Land area
- 1245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Molenweg 3
9354BN Zevenhuizen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.310/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 315 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Pinksterbloem 20
9302BB Roden
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 3.647/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 515 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Meester Haarmanstraat 11
9354BG Zevenhuizen
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.007/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 608 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Akkerwinde 13
9302AT Roden
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 3.785/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 416 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (41)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
41 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Noorderweg 13
9Translated by AIWell guided. Clear communication with for example the app group. Good market knowledge. Friendly.
-
Havezathenlaan 53
9Translated by AIExcellent contact, realistic expectations. Well assisted before, during and after the sale of our house.
-
Pieter Laan
10Translated by AIJack gave us neat and clear advice. The conversation was pleasant and clear.
-
Oldengaerde 42
9Translated by AIJack and Sabrina have clearly explained the service, the communication was great and the atmosphere was always nice and positive.
-
't Kaarnhuus 14
10Translated by AISuper well helped and the right guidance. Jack and Sabrina help you well and know what's going on in the Market.
-
Wagenborgerweg 43
8Translated by AIThe sale of our house went smoothly and enthusiastically in nice weather. The bidding process then proceeded well.
-
de Hop 4
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable and well assisted. Bennink is a nice real estate agent who thinks along, is proactive and approachable. Nice contact and easy to reach!
-
Hoofdweg 312
8Translated by AIThe contact was good, sincere and open-hearted with a good business undertone. Wherein all parties felt comfortable.
-
Zuidenveld 2
9Translated by AIThe sale has gone well and as desired. We were always well informed about the course of events and are very satisfied.
-
Scharftlaan 6