TQ Makelaars Breda-Ulvenhout
TQ Makelaars Breda-Ulvenhout is a reliable partner for property transactions in and around Ulvenhout. With a strong focus on customer orientation and transparent communication, we ensure that you go through each step of the buying or selling process with confidence. We offer services such as sales, purchases and appraisals. Our approach is thoughtful and results-oriented, with a team certified in VastgoedCert, NRVT and NWWI. We speak Du...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Talmastraat 65
4812KA Breda
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 6.853/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 515 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Beverweg 59
4817LK Breda
€ 355.000 k.k.
€ 4.034/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Appelaar 46
4907KG Oosterhout
€ 395.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Vincent van Goghstraat 20
4814ER Breda
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 4.495/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bredaseweg 36 A
4901KM Oosterhout
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 5.391/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 64 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Bredaseweg 36
4901KM Oosterhout
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.470/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 66 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
27 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Ginnekenweg 337 D10
10Ik ben ontzettend goed geholpen. TQ makelaars is proactief, denken goed mee, zijn heel gemakkelijk bereikbaar (ook in de avonden en weekenden), maar geven daarnaast ook eerlijk advies en laten je aan het denken zetten. Ik ben écht hele erg tevreden en zou hen iedereen aanraden! Bedankt Carolien!
-
Dongevallei 24
8De communicatie was goed, makelaar zelf als ook het kantoor waren goed bereikbaar voor alle vragen. Goed en helder advies waar gevraagd.
-
Burgemeester Serrarislaan 51
9TQ Makelaars Breda - Ulvenhout heeft ons uitstekend begeleid in onze zoektraject naar de ideale woning en ook bij de verkoop van onze woning. De begeleiding door Carolien bestond o.a. uit het adviseren in de juiste verkoopstrategie, maar ook het verzorgen van frisse, mooie foto's voor Funda. Daarnaast heeft Carolien onze woning tijdens de bezichtigingen deskundig en positief gepresenteerd. Wij zijn tevreden klanten!
-
Heilige Elisabethstraat 15
9Translated by AIContact and consultation were great and we could sell our house for a good price. Everything was quickly arranged.
-
Klaverblauwtje 4
8Translated by AIEverything went smoothly and as expected. Open and transparent with good advice. Also handy was the move it portal.
-
Gilzeweg 3
10Translated by AITop Real Estate Agent. Friendly, Expert. Very satisfied. Would recommend Thijssen Kalkman to everyone without a doubt.