Salland Makelaardij Zwolle
"Enthusiastic, motivated and go for RESULTS!"
Salland Real Estate stands for a personal approach, clear communication and a clear strategy. Whether it's about the sale, purchase or valuation of a property - we are happy to think along and fully commit ourselves to the best result. With offices in Zwolle and Raalte, we know the regional property market from within. Thanks to our size and experience, we have a wide network of both sellers and property seekers. We are involved, reliab...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kerkstraat 12
8011RT Zwolle
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 6.175/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 63 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Canneveltstraat 9
8043TE Zwolle
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 4.847/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- 102 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Ruigedoornstraat 22
7721BW Dalfsen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 90 m²
- Land area
- 206 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Palestrinalaan 122
8031VP Zwolle
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.929/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Deventerstraatweg 115
8012AD Zwolle
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.474/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beethovenlaan 560
8031CJ Zwolle
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.819/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Waterstraat 8 A
10Niets dan lof voor deze makelaar. Actief, goed bereikbaar, foutloos. Zowel de binnen- als de buitendienst. Dank je wel Rick Maatman!
-
Hoogstraat 146
9Translated by AIThe sale proceeded smoothly. The property sales presentation was professionally executed. Everything could then be digitally signed (if desired). But especially the contact with the office proceeded very smoothly and quickly, which I greatly appreciated.
-
Porporastraat 110
10Translated by AIExcellent and communicative real estate agent with a lot of market knowledge who guided the sales process very well.
-
Commissarislaan 76
10Translated by AINice, friendly and helpful real estate agent! Thanks to his insight and expertise, the property was sold quickly.
-
Lijster 61
9Translated by AIFirst, maybe later there could be a dispute over the commission. The house was sold quickly, so quick money making.
-
RoDi Kam
10Translated by AIRick helped us particularly quickly and well with the answer to a complicated problem. We are very grateful to him for this, and therefore he deserves 5 stars. Diana
-
Boormolen 3
9Translated by AIPleasant and good contact with Rick, resulting in a nice outcome. Good market information, beautiful images of the property, with the most important thing being a quick and successful sale and settlement.
-
Korenbloemstraat 107
10Translated by AII had Rick Maatman he did a good job for me. My house was sold around 2 weeks. I am very satisfied with Rick's good job.👍