In Hoofddorp, Wonenv023.nl offers reliable real estate services with the aim of making your housing wishes a realistic and efficient reality. Our focus is on personal advice and transparent communication, so that you are always well-informed. Whether you're buying, renting or investing in real estate: we're here for you. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchase, financial advice and rental. Our approach is focused on...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Hoofdweg 854 H
2132MC Hoofddorp
€ 349.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 45 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Noppenstraat 22
2136AH Zwaanshoek
€ 599.500 k.k.
€ 4.192/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Van Dillewijndreef 17
3815NV Amersfoort
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Hoofdweg 854 P
2132MC Hoofddorp
€ 339.500 k.k.
€ 7.716/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 44 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vuurboetsduin 140
2134XR Hoofddorp
€ 629.500 k.k.
€ 4.341/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 77 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Oostmoor 4
2151VA Nieuw-Vennep
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.304/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
5 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Koegelwieck 10
10Translated by AINick, Rebecca and John are fluent and knowledgeable. Good and friendly service. Easy to reach, also on weekends. Do everything in consultation. Recommended as a real estate agent.
-
Arnoud
10Translated by AII have both listed and sold a property with the help of Wonen023. In addition, all the peripheral matters regarding mortgage and insurance were arranged with them. It's very nice that this comes together in one place, giving me a single point of contact for the aforementioned matters. In addition, the excellent communication, terms and conditions, sharp rates and the fact that they think along in the customer's interest, you can draw no other conclusion than that they are a recommendation.
-
Stefan Bergman
10Translated by AIWell helped with the sale of our house and the purchase of our new home. Very satisfied!
-
Geert Kraay
10 -
Berdien Doorn
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the excellent contacts and results with this real estate agent. Highly recommended!
-
Denise van der Weide
10Translated by AIWonen023 has helped me excellently. The contact is very nice and low-threshold, and they always respond quickly. They look into everything thoroughly, give good and honest advice and take the time for you. You can tell that they do their work with a lot of knowledge and involvement. A reliable party who guide you with peace of mind through everything that comes into play when buying a home and taking out a mortgage.