De Bree Makelaars in Amersfoort staat voor betrouwbare begeleiding bij de verkoop, aankoop en taxatie van woningen. Met een diepe kennis van de lokale markt en een persoonlijke aanpak zorgen wij ervoor dat je elke stap goed ondersteund wordt. Of het nu gaat om een verkoop, aankoop of waardebepaling, wij richten ons op resultaat en klantvoldoening. Onze ervaring in de regio brengt ons in staat om effectief te onderhandelen en de juiste o...
Current housing stock
-
- Purchased
Trekvogelweg 34
3815LM Amersfoort
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.676/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 317 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Purchased
Ringweg-Randenbroek 84 C
3816CM Amersfoort
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 4.452/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Liendertseweg 81 G
3815BA Amersfoort
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 6.250/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 40 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold
Generaal Winkelmanstraat 155
3769ED Soesterberg
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 4.524/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 956 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Amstelstraat 24
3812GD Amersfoort
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 134 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Eikebladvlinder 36
3822ZK Amersfoort
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.670/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
17 reviews on Google
-
Liesbeth Blaak
10Daniëlle van De Bree Makelaars heeft ons geholpen bij de aankoop van onze nieuwe woning. We hebben de samenwerking met haar als heel prettig ervaren! Ze communiceert snel en duidelijk, denkt mee over scenario's en ontzorgt in de afstemming met verschillende partijen.
-
Guido Munk
10Translated by AINice real estate agent who helped us a lot in buying our house. She responded quickly and handled many things for us. Getting to know each other online and then a meeting where we discussed what the wishes were. She immediately started with the first viewing. This turned out to be a shot in the arm. Where possible, she took over our work and acted sharply on all interactions with the selling party.
-
Jos Traa
10Translated by AIVery skillfully helped, it felt warm and familiar, and that gives a lot of confidence, you really are listened to
-
Silvia Traa
10Translated by AIDanielle has helped us so wonderfully and professionally! A real recommendation if you are looking for a fair estate agent.
-
Eikebladvlinder 36
10Translated by AIDanielle has really helped us fantastically. Very happy with all her work and help! Will definitely recommend her if someone in my surroundings is selling their home or wants to buy a house.
-
Camera Obscurastraat 35
10Translated by AIVery fine, personal and smooth contact throughout the entire process of selling my apartment.