JIP makelaars Kampen
"We are Young, Innovative and Personal!"
JIP Real Estate Kampen stands for personal guidance and local expertise. Our office is located at Oudestraat 219 in Kampen, where we ourselves have renovated. Bas Diender, Rutger Booij and Kimberley Hengeveld are ready to help you with buying, selling or valuing a property. As born Kampen residents, we know the city and its surroundings like no one else, allowing us to guide you with great insight. With years of experience on the local...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Buiten Nieuwstraat 114
8261AZ Kampen
€ 369.500 k.k.
€ 4.619/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 137 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Wilhelminalaan 4
8262DE Kampen
€ 435.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Burgwal 131
8261EW Kampen
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.807/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 101 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Paardebloem 19
8265MP Kampen
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.153/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 133 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Hogehuisstraat 11 A
8271BR IJsselmuiden
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 2.917/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Oudestraat 177
8261CL Kampen
€ 309.500 k.k.
€ 4.019/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 28 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (78)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
78 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
35 reviews on Google
-
Oostzeestraat 25
10Alles is perfect verlopen volgens planning en afspraak. Kundig, vriendelijk en helemaal naar onze wens
-
Baan 52
9Goed en helder contact. Korte lijnen via whatsapp en duidelijke afspraken met o.a. Rutger. We zijn supertevreden.
-
Spaarbankstraat 39
10- goede en prettige laagdrempelige communicatie - goede strategie verkoop - goede foto en video's - duidelijke voorwaarden en planning
-
Vloeddijk 52
10Translated by AIShort lines, open communication, young and fresh team: nice club people there with Jip! Nothing smooth real estate agent scenes, but good thinking along. Nice!
-
Herberg 2
10Translated by AIBeautiful, fresh way of presenting the homes. Short lines in terms of communication, very pleasant!
-
Uitenhage de Miststraat 37
10Translated by AIWe were nicely helped by Bas and Rutger. The lines were short and when there were questions, a quick response came. Our house was quickly and well sold, so we are very satisfied. A recommendation!
-
Lamoraal van Egmondstraat 51
10Translated by AIContact with Jip was very nice. We felt at ease and received extensive explanations and advice on the sale of our house. All information was very clear and we were kept well informed throughout the entire process. The sale went quickly and smoothly.
-
Oudendijkstraat 6
8Translated by AIIt is a pleasant real estate agent. Enthusiastic people work there, who are ready for you. They work with modern means. And make a nice movie of your house.