FRIS Woningmakelaars Zaandam
FRIS Woningmakelaars Zaandam staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke woningverkoop in de regio Zaandam. Met jarenlange ervaring en een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid, helpen we u bij het kopen of verkopen van uw woning met zorgvuldigheid en professionaliteit. Wij weten dat het kopen of verkopen van een huis een belangrijk moment is in uw leven, daarom nemen we de tijd om u goed te begeleiden. Onze dienstverlening omvat verkoop, aankoop...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Prins Hendrikkade 75
1501AG Zaandam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.357/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Teakhout 67
1507EM Zaandam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.787/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 94 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Belgischestraat 93
1502DA Zaandam
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.023/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- 80 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Langestraat 64
1506XJ Zaandam
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.556/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 93 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vaartkade 29
1506DZ Zaandam
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.705/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
De Burcht 44
1441DX Purmerend
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 5.154/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (98)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
98 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
79 reviews on Google
-
Terschellingstraat 22
9Geweldig geholpen door Maaike en Evelijn. Heel erg blij met onze nieuwe woning. Van harte aanbevolen!
-
Vurehout 519
9Translated by AIFriendly and professional contact. Actually, all the expectations that were established during the first visit have been met.
-
Rob van der Ben
10Translated by AIGreat communication from start to finish. Professional team. The online file also works very nicely. It is easy to share data. Thank you Evelijn and Maaike for the quick sale of the property. All top!
-
Lamoenstraat 72
10Translated by AIFrom start to finish, everything has been neatly handled. Evelyn has been a top performer for us, and when Evelyn couldn't be there, Maaike did it perfectly as well.
-
wouter de jong
10Translated by AICompletely satisfied with FRIS's support in the sale of our home from start to finish. Smooth communication, know the market and do good expectation management. Also nicely towards potential buyers. Definitely a recommendation.
-
Fred Merkie
10Translated by AIEverything is perfectly organized. Evelijn has helped us thoroughly from start to finish, and if Evelijn wasn't there, Maaike would step in to support us. Should we ever need a real estate agent again, it will certainly be Fris makelaar.
-
Jacob Doorgeest
10 -
Lijsterbesstraat 13