Nijland Makelaars Doorn
"Feel at home!"
Our offices in Amersfoort, Bilthoven, Doorn, Utrecht, Zeist and our mortgage office HypoTakeCare work together with a centralized organization, so that our real estate agents can fully focus on the customer. In the Utrechtse Heuvelrug region, we efficiently combine supply and demand, thanks to our short lines and wide reach. Together, we have been active in this region for more than 70 years and have built up extensive knowledge. Our ap...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schoonoordselaan 23
3941KM Doorn
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 6.024/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 245 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kombos 73
3941KJ Doorn
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 5.348/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Tromplaan 4
3941VR Doorn
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 5.500/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 413 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Maarnse Bergweg 1 r 96
3941XR Doorn
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 3.854/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 48 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Driebergsestraatweg 17
3941ZS Doorn
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.388/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 242 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Bloemengaard 23
3941TA Doorn
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 5.851/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (45)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
45 total reviews
Funda
32 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
Bloemengaard 23
9We hebben het contact met Sabina van Nijland als heel goed ervaren. Ze was vanaf het begin goed voorbereid en op de hoogte, de communicatie verliep laagdrempelig en snel. Het dossier werd goed op orde gehouden en we hebben ons goed begeleid gevoeld door het hele proces van de verkoop heen. Sabina nam de tijd en was ook flexibel in afspraken.
-
Tuilland 2
9Translated by AIPerfect support and communication before, during and after sale. Realistic price advice which resulted in a sharp selling price. A must recommend!
-
Zeisterweg 38 b
9Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the work of Floris van Nijland Makelaars Doorn. After six months of searching, viewing and offering ourselves, we have nevertheless taken the step to a purchase real estate agent. Floris has well guided us in the insights about the different places where we were looking, also advised us where exactly not to go for viewing and finally with our first viewing with him also immediately helped with a winning bid! Very fast going.
-
Istvan Fritsche
10Translated by AINijland Makelaars is highly recommended.
-
A
10Translated by AIVery pleasant business with Nijland Doorn. They were always cheerful and friendly, as well as having very good communication about the house too. Thank you for this sale.
-
Frans van Dijklaan 24
10Translated by AISabina and Floris are not only very friendly and pleasant in their communication, but also highly skilled in practicing their profession. Thank you for your patience with us! I would do it again so quickly.