Belderbos NVM makelaars o.g.
"We say what we do and do what we say."
Belderbos NVM real estate agents has been known for more than 60 years as a reliable partner in the housing market of large The Hague area. With a long history of successful transactions and good reviews, we ensure a smooth sales process. Our median time on market is short, which testifies to efficiency and experience. Our office is centrally located in relation to neighborhoods such as Bohemen, Kijkduin, Waldeck and the districts Bloem...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Catharina van Rennesstraat 20
2551GM Den Haag
€ 865.000 k.k.
€ 4.261/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 203 m²
- Land area
- 282 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Cliviastraat 6 A
2555NP Den Haag
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 4.301/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Laan van Meerdervoort 1133 A
2555BA Den Haag
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 39 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
2e Messstraat 31 M
2586XA Den Haag
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 6.150/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 101 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Thorbeckelaan 332 C
2564BZ Den Haag
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 4.343/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Nelly Sachslaan 23
2553DD Den Haag
Price upon request
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 161 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (25)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
25 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
12 reviews on Google
-
Tortellaan 18
10Zeer betrokken en deskundig! Een echte steun en toeverlaat tijdens het proces. Ik zou Harold Belderbos iedereen aanraden!
-
Nelly Sachslaan 23
9Translated by AIVery satisfied with the guidance of our real estate agent. Clear communication, expert advice and always easy to reach. We felt well guided and relieved throughout the entire process. Definitely a recommendation.
-
Balsemienlaan 22
10Translated by AIA fine mix of personal involvement and businesslike, resolute and pragmatic action has facilitated our purchasing process. Harold was very accessible, thought along with the options and negotiations, and when it became clear that we had a chance, he put all sails up and successfully closed the deal. The follow-up to the purchasing process eventually had some feet in the ground, but with the necessary patience and proper explanation he…
-
Sterappelstraat 51
10Translated by AIHarold is very helpful, thinks with you, reacts quickly and is always available. Because of his extensive experience in the field he knows the ropes and has the right connections.
-
Bosbesstraat 137
10Translated by AIExcellent service and business acumen. We were always able to establish good contact and received answers to all our questions. We are very satisfied with the guidance we received from Belderbos.