Makelaar Nieuwe Stijl
"Worry-free selling, new style."
Real Estate Agent New Style stands for a modern approach in the housing market. We help you with buying and selling homes with a focus on customer orientation and transparency. Our experience ensures a smooth transfer and trust in every transaction. Our service is characterized by detailed advice and a personal approach. We listen to your wishes and give you the space to make decisions based on well-founded information. Through clear co...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zeeuwstraat 11
1951XN Velsen-Noord
€ 395.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 179 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Jacob van Oostzanenstraat 10
1964ES Heemskerk
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.861/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Dorpsstraat 911
1566JA Assendelft
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 4.873/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 159 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Akerendamlaan 18
1942LZ Beverwijk
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.933/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 134 m²
- Land area
- 307 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
De Waard 7
1851RA Heiloo
€ 769.000 k.k.
€ 5.532/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 139 m²
- Land area
- 268 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under offer
Beatrixlaan 72
1947HS Beverwijk
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.587/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (47)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
47 total reviews
Funda
25 reviews on Funda
22 reviews on Google
-
Beneluxlaan 451
10Translated by AIEverything perfect!
-
Jeroen Bol
10Translated by AIIn October a house purchased under the guidance of Mike. Up to and including signing with the notary he was involved and we could turn to him with questions. Mike has made sure that in the end we were able to buy our dream home, we would definitely recommend Mike as a real estate agent.
-
Vuursteen 6
10Translated by AIMike is a really nice real estate agent. Easy to reach, keeps appointments, is on time and has business sense. We fully recommend Makelaar nieuwe stijl. Excellent price quality ratio and for that you get top service. Thank you Mike!
-
Medemblikstraat 34 1
9Translated by AIVery serious. Always reachable. Good advice, knows what he's talking about. Had done good research on the area. Very happy with him.
-
Ruysdaelstraat 43
9Translated by AIMike is a very pleasant person who understands the real estate profession well. As a selling agent, he knows what the strategy should be to get a good price for your house.
-
Boompjesven 115
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied. Well presented on the market. Many viewings accompanied, and that for one price. Also very nice that you only have to deal with one contact person. We recommend him to everyone who wants to sell a house.
-
Duitslandlaan 92
9Translated by AIAccurate, always available, expert and especially listening to the client. Fixed price and no surprises afterwards. Pleasure to deal with.