Frank Miller Makelaars offers reliable and personal real estate services in Lisse. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help you with every step on the housing market. Whether you are buying, renting or selling, we are ready to assist you with professional advice and extensive market knowledge. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, rental, valuations and financial advice. Our approach...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Stadhoudersring 368
2713GL Zoetermeer
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 3.438/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Stadhoudersring 584
2713GS Zoetermeer
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.281/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Stadhoudersring 658
2713GS Zoetermeer
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.000/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Stadhoudersring 34
2713GC Zoetermeer
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.526/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Stadhoudersring 684
2713GS Zoetermeer
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.526/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Oudemansstraat 41
2522SC Den Haag
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.082/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
12 reviews on Google
-
Jeannette Kion
10Fijne contacten. Komt afspraken na. Korte snelle lijntjes. Ontzorging in het verkoopproces. Kortom een prima partij om me te werken.
-
Kevinny van Ommeren
10Ik ben woonachtig op Curaçao en moest me woning verkopen in Ned. Wat een fantastische ervaring die ik met Floris heb gehad. Altijd duidelijk,eerlijk en heel fijn samen gewerkt..Geen last van het tijdsverschil gehad! Zou hem zo iedereen aanraden. Woning is binnen 2 weken verkocht en eind maart zat ik aan tafel met hem om de akte te tekenen. In 1 woord fantastisch.
-
Anna Van zanten
10Translated by AIFloris van der Mark from Frank Miller Real Estate took ample time to understand my wishes and expectations and then provided a very realistic assessment of the value of my apartment. He was easily accessible and gave clear advice, which gave me peace of mind in sometimes stressful process. In short, a very pleasant collaboration! Thank you Floris. Greetings, Anna
-
Jelle E
10Translated by AIGreat realtor to work with!
-
Mila Lshs
10Translated by AIFloris is a very friendly young man who approached me to sell my apartment. He had a nice story and I accepted his proposal and gave the sale to him. I was so surprised that he sold my apartment for well above the asking price within a short period. I am very grateful to Floris that everything went smoothly and for a selling price above my expectations. I don't think of Floris as a standard real estate agent, but he offers more than value for your money. Top real estate agent and I can definitely recommend him!