Hoevens Makelaardij BV staat voor betrouwbare makelaarsdienst in Katwijk, met expertise op zowel woon- als bedrijfsruimtes. Wij combineren kennis van de regio met een persoonlijke aanpak om uw doelen te bereiken. In Katwijk en de omliggende gebieden staan wij voor u klaar met professionele adviezen en transparante processen. Onze diensten omvatten verkoop, aankoop en taxaties van onroerend goed. Wij werken met een klantgerichte benaderi...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
't Boonrak 48
2235EG Valkenburg
€ 485.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- 111 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Bestevaerweg 14
2225PC Katwijk
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.445/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 143 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Ebstroom 10
2221WC Katwijk
€ 580.000 k.k.
€ 5.577/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 178 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Floralaan 20
2231ZV Rijnsburg
€ 825.000 k.k.
€ 4.940/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
Hoorneslaan 6
2221CW Katwijk
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.384/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Marinus Poststraat 53
2235XB Valkenburg
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 4.322/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (12)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
12 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
-
Ebstroom 10
9Zeer toegankelijk en meedenkend! Erg belangrijk omdat de verkoop van een huis een spannende en toch wel onbekende aangelegenheid is.
-
Zeehosplein 53
10Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over makelaar Annemarie Hoevens. Altijd bereikbaar, schakelt snel en koppelt duidelijk terug. Dankzij de prettige communicatie en professionele aanpak is de verkoop snel verlopen. Wij bevelen deze makelaar zeker aan.
-
Nieuwstraat 18
9Translated by AIExcellent help and guidance from Annemarie. The price received that I had in mind. I definitely recommend this real estate agent.
-
Adrianastraat 74
10Translated by AIAnnemarie Hoevens, Hoevens Makelaardij B.V. have been experienced as an excellent real estate agent! It's nice to discuss with her, she is friendly and always available for questions. Nothing was too much for her. Her advice was and still is valuable for us, she has well supported us with the purchase of our house. We can recommend her with a clear conscience!
-
Hofstraat 86
9Translated by AIAdequate service and fine person to work with. The service and the quick switching via the app were certainly plus points.
-
Nieuwstraat 22
10Translated by AIA fine, friendly and kind realtor. She tells a good story about your house. She is there when you need her. She is easily accessible and we have benefited greatly from her services, especially because it was during the holiday period and she was readily available every day to answer questions. I would definitely recommend her as a realtor.