Mirjam Teerink Taxaties & Vastgoed
In Varsseveld, Mirjam Teerink Taxaties & Vastgoed offers reliable and personal service in the real estate world. With a clear focus on customer orientation and quality, we ensure that every transaction flows smoothly. Whether it's about the sale, purchase or rental of real estate, we are ready to assist you with expertise and dedication. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, rental and appraisals. Our approach is...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Charlotte de Bourbonstraat 8
7051BG Varsseveld
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 2.619/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Eksterhof 33
7051WP Varsseveld
€ 639.000 k.k.
€ 2.905/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 220 m²
- Land area
- 689 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Aaltenseweg 2
7051CM Varsseveld
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.265/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Under consideration
Varsseveldseweg 299
7004JL Doetinchem
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 4.215/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 2840 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Havikenhof 10
7051WB Varsseveld
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.075/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 333 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Doetinchemseweg 219
7054BG Westendorp
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.792/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 473 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (35)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
35 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
20 reviews on Google
-
Rob Kraayenbrink
10Translated by AIValuation of my home needed, Mirjam was quick, friendly and took the time to give good explanation.
-
Alie Rosch
10 -
Willem Heezen
10 -
Arentzenstraat 1
10Translated by AIMirjam is clear and easy in communication. She reacts quickly to questions. She takes the time to explain things well. The sale of the parental home has therefore proceeded smoothly. With patience and a sense of humor, the purchase has become a success.
-
Aaltenseweg 30
10Translated by AIMirjam is someone who is pleasant to be around and really understands what you mean. She has helped us well.
-
Apenhorsterweg 2
10Translated by AIA reliable and professional real estate agent. Responds quickly to questions and gave us good support and advice when buying our house.
-
Ton Verheijen
10Translated by AIWe had a request to evaluate our house. Mirjam was already fluent and that was nice. The communication went very smoothly and she clearly indicated how she would determine the value. Already after a few workdays, we received from her the outcome and the report. Our experience is that she acts knowledgeable and accurate. We are very happy that we let her do the evaluation.
-
bram verhoeven
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the service. As agreed, there was the possibility for a smooth and comprehensive appraisal. We can certainly recommend Mirjam.