KRK Makelaars Alkmaar
"The realtor for the best sale of your home!"
KRK Alkmaar staat bekend als een makelaarskantoor dat zich op zijn gemak voelt in de historische stad en de omgeving. Met een breed aanbod van woningen, van centraal gelegen appartementen tot luxe landelijke villa’s en boerderijen, biedt het kantoor een unieke mix aan mogelijkheden. De makelaars zijn passioneerd en geven persoonlijk aandacht aan zowel verkopers als kopers, met het doel om de beste resultaten te behalen. Bij de verkoop h...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Geert Groteplein 84
1813BM Alkmaar
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.891/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Het Brugstuk 15
1851WE Heiloo
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 5.738/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Kroosbrug 65
1834TA Sint Pancras
€ 659.000 k.k.
€ 4.224/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 156 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hofplein 22
1811LE Alkmaar
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.824/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Israëlslaan 4
1816VL Alkmaar
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 225 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Sonneveld 50
1851WB Heiloo
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 5.410/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (43)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
43 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
32 reviews on Google
-
grand vlaanderen
2 -
Maaike Knipscheer
10Translated by AIMy house was quickly sold with the help of Sylvia van Assema. I found the cooperation and communication very nice. I am very happy with it!
-
Stalpaertstraat 158
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent, she did her utmost to make the sale a success. I would absolutely recommend Sylvia from KRK!
-
S. Klaver
10Translated by AIWhat a great real estate agent! In addition, Sylvia van Assema also did an excellent job and kept me well informed about the progress in the sales process. Also in the final phase a very pleasant guidance, thanks Sylvia and team!
-
Jaagpad 103
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent was hardworking, skilled and enthusiastic and guided us well during the sales process.
-
C B
10Translated by AIWe sold our house with the help of KRK Makelaars Alkmaar. Expert advice and together we determined the sales strategy. The entire process went extremely well. Sylvia van Assema kept us very informed and guided us throughout the entire journey.
-
Koos Geusebroek
10Translated by AIOur house sold quickly. Partly thanks to the expertise of Sylvia van Assema.
-
Florijnstraat 130
9Translated by AIOur house sold quickly. Partly thanks to the expertise of Sylvia van Assema from KRK real estate agents. Definitely recommended.
-
Timba
2Translated by AI1 star due to integrity. KRK has performed a valuation on our house. This turned out €20,000,- lower than the WOZ value from 10 months prior, and did not correspond at all with prices of surrounding homes.