Q Makelaars
"Q for Quality"
Michel Bol is an experienced real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the housing market. He has worked in the industry for years and understands the needs of both buyers and sellers. His client-focused approach and patient demeanor ensure that he builds reliable relationships. Michel knows how important it is to make transactions smooth and efficient. He loves challenges and sees every transaction as an opportunity to achieve some...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Van Duin-akker 19
2994BJ Barendrecht
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 4.634/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 205 m²
- Land area
- 310 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Zernikelaan 584
3356XR Papendrecht
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.506/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Gaffelaar 29
2991DB Barendrecht
€ 800.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 217 m²
- Land area
- 371 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Achterom 41
3311KA Dordrecht
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.876/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 89 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Kraaihoek 12
3354XN Papendrecht
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 4.317/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 250 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Boshuizen 13
3334BC Zwijndrecht
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.773/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (108)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
108 total reviews
Funda
70 reviews on Funda
38 reviews on Google
-
Heusdenhoutsestraat 352
10Heel prettig contact met mijn makelaar en het bureau. Zitten er bovenop, reageren snel en staan je heel fijn te woord.
-
Merantihout 54
9Het contact met de makelaar was heel aangenaam, vlotte en duidelijke communicatie en een hele goede positieve inzet!
-
Oranjestraat 39
10Translated by AIThe real estate agent knows exactly how the market works and has guided us excellently, achieving a really nice price for us. A pleasant collaboration and good, fast and realistic feedback after viewings. Also nice that the real estate agent is always easy to reach. We are incredibly satisfied.
-
Akkerwinde 10
10Translated by AIJordi Suarez was the best real estate agent we could wish for. The communication went extremely smoothly. He gave advice that turned out to be correct in hindsight. He is therefore an expert. All of this prevented stress for us. And last but not least: a very friendly man! We wholeheartedly recommend Jordi!
-
Rijksstraatweg 102 e
8Translated by AIKnowledgeable and very involved real estate agent, with excellent service! Lots of local market knowledge, expertise, service & guidance. Highly recommended.
-
Rembrandtlaan 73
9Translated by AIGreat! Gertjan has kept us well informed about the course of events and has advised us properly regarding the offers that have been made! Hats off to this real estate agent!